Wednesday, June 15, 2011

hot justin bieber pics

images hot pics of justin bieber hot justin bieber pics. Justin Bieber is so HOT!
  • Justin Bieber is so HOT!



  • mariner5555
    05-19 02:22 PM
    Hi,
    Can some body please let me know exactly what documents need to be send after e-filing for EAD renewal.

    Following points are mentioned in the e-filing confirmation Receipts:

    1) DO attached one copy of this Confirmation Receipts
    2) DO keep the extra copy of confirmation receipt for your record.
    3) DO NOT send a copy of your e- filing application
    4) DO NOT include any applications or fee
    5) DO NOT mail photos or copies of identification

    I did NOT find any where like we need to send, passport copy, drive license copy, photo.
    yes ..you don't have to send the photographs or DL copy. if you efile, you can send copy of 485 recpt copy but they don't ask that anywhere ..





    wallpaper Justin Bieber is so HOT! hot justin bieber pics. HOT!!! JUSTIN BIEBER IS
  • HOT!!! JUSTIN BIEBER IS



  • conchshell
    05-04 03:05 PM
    Its a good idea to gather support letters from employer. However, I have doubt that American corporations will openly support us. Two reasons:

    1. No corporation would like to get the ire of local population, which does not even understand the difference between legal vs illegal immigration.
    2. The longer legal immigrants get stuck in the limbo ... the better for the employers. That's why corporations always ask for more H1B visas, but almost never voice for faster green card processing.

    My 2 cents.





    hot justin bieber pics. Bieber Braun flew to Atlanta,
  • Bieber Braun flew to Atlanta,



  • Sp�rL
    04-23 09:25 AM
    ok i just read most of that and this caught my eye,
    "Older versions used DirectX 5, but SDL 1.2 (the current stable release) requires DirectX 7 by default"
    what does this mean? does that mean my computer needs to be down-graded to DirectX 7?
    Or of what i was thinking, that SDL can only "wrap" its self around DirectX 7, and if you wanted to use a higher DirectX you dont have SDL to help?





    2011 HOT!!! JUSTIN BIEBER IS hot justin bieber pics. Justin Bieber Hot Pics
  • Justin Bieber Hot Pics



  • dealsnet
    12-28 02:27 PM
    We are watching the processing date from Dec. 14 till yesterday. We did call them. You can see my thread for this matter. They talk about Nov. Date till recently. All of a sudden they come up with this with old date. see the link
    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=16229 (http://http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=16229)

    Why did u give a negative marking for that?



    more...


    hot justin bieber pics. hot justin bieber quiz a
  • hot justin bieber quiz a



  • digmetalq
    08-21 04:50 AM
    Hi All,
    If we can get one thing fixed, it should be about adding another step before 485, i.e. people should be able to apply for 485 without the priority date getting current/get EAD so we can move to different companies. At-least it clears lot of head-aches for me. I know that I am dreaming, but hey... that's all I got.

    RK

    You are right about to apply for 485 without the PD current. This will help all the people who are bound to their employers and have no option. The law makers are trying to find fraud in employment but they are not finding ways to unshackle the employee from employer.





    hot justin bieber pics. Hot-dude-justin-justin-ieber-
  • Hot-dude-justin-justin-ieber-



  • pointlesswait
    02-13 01:10 PM
    > American Dream or Pipe Dream!!!


    ;-)



    more...


    hot justin bieber pics. justin bieber hot pictures.
  • justin bieber hot pictures.



  • WAIT_FOR_EVER_GC
    06-21 02:04 PM
    suggestions? ^^^^^^^

    1) Read the requirement of EB2. Find out who are eligible in this category (Experience and bla bla bla)
    Masters Degree, Managerial Position, Bachelor + 5 years are eligible. I am saying this because my friends have applied in these three categories to be eligible for eb2.
    2) Your new Labor (PERM) in Eb2 might take up 8-10 months.
    3) Apply I-140, I do not know if we have Premium Processing for it.
    4) Once I-140 is Approved you can port the EB3 priority date to Eb2.
    In your case 04 Eb3 will be now 04 Eb2.
    The I -485 will have the old priority date 04 Eb2.

    Most of the porting that I have heard is done by jumping ship. You ask your new employer to file in Eb2 and after your I-140 is approved you apply the old priority to EB2.





    2010 Bieber Braun flew to Atlanta, hot justin bieber pics. hot pics of justin bieber
  • hot pics of justin bieber



  • tikka
    05-31 04:58 PM
    Now is the time to take action.


    Thank you. If you could be so kind to keep encourgaing people to contribute and then post in the funding thread.
    we need $ for lobbying.

    Thank you



    more...


    hot justin bieber pics. Teen pop star Justin Bieber
  • Teen pop star Justin Bieber



  • rajuram
    08-20 12:50 AM
    Having been in these forums for years now...I know that IV cannot do much about retrogression until president decides to push for CIR. That may be at least 1 year away, if not more. Recapture of visa numbers is also next to impossible in this economy.

    But somethings that may be worth trying in the interim are -

    1. More flexibility in changing jobs under AC21, to allow career progression. This may not require a legislative fix.

    2. Longer duration AP.

    3. Fee reduction for 2nd & subsequent renewal of EADs and APs.

    4. An apology from USCIS for the delay!!





    hair Justin Bieber Hot Pics hot justin bieber pics. justin bieber mother married.
  • justin bieber mother married.



  • unitednations
    02-27 12:27 PM
    Hi all

    I am a green card holder. I received my green card through an application filed by a former employer, and received it in September 2004. I got married in Arpil 2006, my wife is from my home country, she had been in the US previously on an F-1 status which has since ran out. She became pregnant soon after we were married. She came up to the US last September on a B visa. She was given 6 months stay on her I-94; and had the baby here in January of 2007. Her expiration date on the I-94 is in 3 weeks and she is going to leave (with the baby) to maintain good status standing.
    I filed for her (I-130) last July. Our plan at this time is for her to go to grad school, apply for a new F-1 to come back here. We are presently waiting for a decsion on the grad school application from the school she applied to.
    I hope this isnt too confusing, but can anyone offer any suggestions or help with our situation? In terms of what options are out there for my wife to be here with me if things dont work out with grad school/ F-1 visa? As I mentioned I did file for her, but as I am not a citizen it will take longer. Also our newborn baby is a US citizen as she was born here.
    Thank you!!


    This is why consulates and uscis are so tough.

    You got married before she got the visitor visa? Did you tell the truth on the visa application? If you did then they probably wouldn't have given the visa.

    Now you have filed I-130 for her which difinitively shows immigrant intent. On the I-539 form if you tell the truth they will deny the extension/change of status because she has shown immigrant intent.

    Sorry, not much good news for you.



    more...


    hot justin bieber pics. hot amazing justin bieber
  • hot amazing justin bieber



  • NikNikon
    July 15th, 2004, 11:13 AM
    Awesome shot! Nice work. :cool:





    hot hot justin bieber quiz a hot justin bieber pics. hot justin ieber heart sign.
  • hot justin ieber heart sign.



  • st4rguitar
    04-06 02:05 PM
    My LCA was approved in July 2007.

    My lawyer sent the I-14 application to USCIS in January 2008 before the 180 day period but my employer dated the USCIS fee check as 2005.

    The USCIS returned the application asking us to re-send the application with a new check.

    My lawyer sent the application again with a new check but by the time this application reached USCIS the 180 day period was over and USCIS returned the application again stating that my 180 period is over and they cannot accept the I-140 application now.

    I am in the process of filing a fresh Labor Cert again. I guess now I will get a priority date of July 2008 and therefore I am losing 1 whole year in this process.

    Is there a way out and will USCIS accept my application? The bad part here is the first application sent was before time but the check date was wrong.

    All suggestions are highly appreciated.

    I like roseball's suggestion here, although "not to be opened by mailroom" is sort of like writing "fragile" on a package - you get the person in a bad mood who will kick the fragile package - know what I mean?
    Other than that, that just SUCKS for you. There's no other way of saying it, it just sucks. I'm sorry that happened to you.



    more...


    house Singer Justin Bieber warmed up hot justin bieber pics. hot Justin Bieber: Youtube
  • hot Justin Bieber: Youtube



  • savitri.bhave
    07-05 08:52 PM
    This is a very basic question and I need answer on this as early as possible and guidance from you.

    I came to this country in Dec 2001 on H1B Visa.

    I never applied for green card since then.

    Now on Dec1,2007 my H1B expires so I will have to go back to China.

    If I file for green card at this point, will I be able to get the yearly extension for next few years till my GC comes?

    Am I even eligible to do so?

    Can I go to Canada and still work in USA (Since I live close to canadian border)?





    tattoo Hot-dude-justin-justin-ieber- hot justin bieber pics. Justin Bieber on the boat
  • Justin Bieber on the boat



  • laststraw
    11-09 05:47 PM
    I just went through PERM and I140, both of them approved without audit/RFE, where the requirement was Masters + 10 years experience. The job role required this. The requirement should match the job role and what the company would do if they are hiring a new person for the job.

    And I believe someone had asked whether you have 7 years experience after obtaining masters. That is not required. In my case I had only 4 years experience after masters, but more than 12 years total. The job requirement stated that Masters + 10 years and not Masters + 10 years after masters.

    Hope this helps.



    more...


    pictures justin bieber hot pictures. hot justin bieber pics. justin bieber hot pictures
  • justin bieber hot pictures



  • ganguteli
    03-06 02:53 PM
    I'll urge people from especially from California and Texas send out the letters and call up their lawmakers...Despite the Anti-immigrant climate prevailing in the country, congresswoman Zoe Logfren was able to get her bill passed on wednesday....If we can proove to them that we are not asking new green card numbers and not ask for recapturing green card numbers, they'll certainly hear us, but we need to speak up...

    So your strategy is to go against her own bill to recapture greencards that she introduced for us last year.

    I think this is wrong.

    Recapture is a good option if you want to do it right. Otherwise all ROW will oppose you. How are you different than the guys who open threads against Telgus or EB3 vs EB2 or against Muslims.

    What you are doing is only dividng the community. My collegues who are also IV members are mad reading that someone in IV is pursuing a one point agenda against ROW. We need to stop such threads. A lot of ROW are quiet members on IV forum and they will be upset.
    Country caps can only be supported if there is recapture or increase in visa numbers.





    dresses hot justin ieber heart sign. hot justin bieber pics. hot justin bieber
  • hot justin bieber



  • Thiru
    09-22 08:53 PM
    I applied for my AP on Aug 24th. I haven't seen any update on the case. May I know when you guys applied for it?

    I applied on 8th of July and got approval notice through mail on 4th sep at TSC



    more...


    makeup Teen pop star Justin Bieber hot justin bieber pics. Singer Justin Bieber warmed up
  • Singer Justin Bieber warmed up



  • pappu
    03-06 11:51 AM
    Dear members,

    If you have received letters from USCIS asking for $5K for your FOIA request, Please fax a copy of that letter to Immigration Voice.

    We want to collect those letters and proceed with some big effort on this issue. It is thus important that we have lots of such letters from members.

    Please note the fax number

    Fax : (202) 403-3853

    or email the scanned copy to info at immigrationvoice.org

    Time is short and we need letters in the next couple of days if possible.





    girlfriend Justin Bieber on the boat hot justin bieber pics. hot justin bieber 2011 pics
  • hot justin bieber 2011 pics



  • dartkid31
    05-18 12:13 AM
    I think you are getting slightly confused here. The thing under discussion in this thread has always existed as a clause in the bill and is nothing new. The F4 is a separate provision which was struck down today. The 3 year for STEM provision still exists separate. Please have a look at the details of the bill. It should be available somewhere on this website.


    Has there already been a vote to kill F4? If so, do you know what the amendment nummber is? Thanks.





    hairstyles hot amazing justin bieber hot justin bieber pics. justin bieber pics hot. justin
  • justin bieber pics hot. justin



  • webm
    09-25 02:07 PM
    Just to make sure you don't get confused about Answer 3..... No, there is no time limit within which you must get the SSN. You can apply any time for SSN as long as your EAD is valid. But I see no reason why you should wait. Moreover, if she starts working, she cannot get paid until her SSN comes along.

    Let me clarify point 3) again
    I told it because the same way my spouse received SSN# < 10days but those people will say it take minimum 15days or so.But before you go to SSN office you need proof of EAD approval or best is EAD card,passport handly.

    HTH,





    Env_Engr
    10-22 09:30 AM
    Has any July 2nd filer that got receipts / checks cashed in October, receveived EAD? I am still waiting and wondering how long this phase will last?:mad:





    eb3India
    05-21 11:56 AM
    I am new here and I have few questions to IV core members.

    Did we consider any other avenues find out is there any way out to influence DOS visa availability.

    How did Nurses was able to accomodate their visa numbers without any bills are ammendments ( I know there is lot of demand for nurses)

    you guys are doing a great job lobbying congressmen, but I think we should also consider finding out how current law if implemented properly can reduce the backlog and reduce retrogression.

    for example we should make sure 245i case should not effect our visa numbers, I belive we can work these hurdles while we wait for current immigration debate to complete.

    I called several senators last week and discussed with their immigration specialist, I got a feeling this debate is more about illegal aliens and about hispanic votes not many of them are considering legal aliens and issues.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment