Friday, June 24, 2011

is justin bieber gay or not

images 2010 justin bieber gay proof. is justin bieber gay or not. proof justin bieber is gay.
  • proof justin bieber is gay.



  • gcisadawg
    04-07 02:18 PM
    Folks,

    My mother-in-law applied for a B2 Visa and she was granted a 10 year/Multiple entry visa. At the POE, IO gave a 6months stay on her I-94 form. So far so good!

    We wanted to extend her B2 for another two months so that we can go around a bit during Summer months. We applied for an extension ( I-539 Application to extend Non-immigration status) and we received an acknowledgement from VSC.

    The question is, VSC is processing I-539 for August 07 and I dont think we would be getting her approval before her I-94 expires at the end of this month.

    Some folks might have gone thru this situation before. Based on your experiences, can you pls. let me know what are the possible options here?

    Rgds,
    gcisadawg





    wallpaper proof justin bieber is gay. is justin bieber gay or not. Justin Bieber is not a girl.
  • Justin Bieber is not a girl.



  • ilikekilo
    04-13 10:10 AM
    For me I never got a any communication directly from USCIS for the RFE.

    folks, how does it matter anyways most proabbly u will go thru the lawyer, or else how will they make money..poor chaps!!!!:rolleyes:





    is justin bieber gay or not. Justin Bieber is gay?
  • Justin Bieber is gay?



  • vgayalu
    01-24 11:42 AM
    Dinosys,
    Please do not ask to stop working on I 485 filing.
    We have a chance to understand that you are mean and selfish.
    Please stop your arguments and creating new threads on this issue.
    Try to understand the frustation of the guys who complted I 140 and waiting to file I485.

    Here in IV Most of the guys are waiting to file I485 . Maximum guys are contributing from the same group.


    Asking for greater job flexibility is the goal that IV can reach within this session of the house itself. This is what it should focus upon. This will mean that within a couple of months EB based GC seekers will start getting offers with better salaries and better benefits.[/QUOTE]





    2011 Justin Bieber is not a girl. is justin bieber gay or not. justin bieber is gay
  • justin bieber is gay



  • leo2606
    12-22 12:56 PM
    now I got it, 'sweet23guyin'
    Please contribute to IV.



    more...


    is justin bieber gay or not. Justin+ieber+gay+haircut
  • Justin+ieber+gay+haircut



  • sunofeast_gc
    07-22 06:49 PM
    just now I gave 5 star and posted my comments





    is justin bieber gay or not. hair proof justin bieber is
  • hair proof justin bieber is



  • narimmigration
    08-13 02:45 PM
    When my spouse started working using EAD, my employer told us that they cannot renew her H4 since she had already started using her EAD; also my employer renewed only my H1 and H4 for my minor son.

    I suggest you to contact a good attorney to know what you should do now.

    Good luck.



    more...


    is justin bieber gay or not. is justin ieber gay or not
  • is justin ieber gay or not



  • meridiani.planum
    06-02 12:13 PM
    Unless I am mistaken, this was true only for non-PERM scenario if you were already employed for the firm that sponsored your GC.

    In the case when your sponsoring employer is the same as the H1B employer, under PERM, you are supposed to be paid no less than 100% of the prevailing wage that is mentioned in your LC at the time the LC is filed.

    Here is a posting I found from a while ago on this..

    http://murthyforum.atinfopop.com/4/OpenTopic?a=tpc&s=1024039761&f=2994050912&m=1621048341

    afaik it still does not matter. As long as the job is a future position, then salary can be anything. PERM made one change in LC wage requirement, and that was to make it >= 100% of the prevailing wage in that area for that position (used to be 95% earlier).





    2010 Justin Bieber is gay? is justin bieber gay or not. 2010 justin bieber gay proof.
  • 2010 justin bieber gay proof.



  • kkmajid
    10-16 01:52 PM
    from pakistan, but does it matter?



    more...


    is justin bieber gay or not. Justin+ieber+gay+proof
  • Justin+ieber+gay+proof



  • needhelp!
    03-09 01:59 PM
    Some of you have been receiving the USCIS response about your FOIA request.

    Please use the following template to compose your response (you may email it to the address provided)


    ______________________________________

    Email: uscis.foia@dhs.gov
    Fax: (816) 350-5785

    U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services
    National Records Center, FOIA/PA Office
    P. O. Box 648010
    Lee�s Summit, MO 64064-8010


    Dear FOIA officer,

    Thank you for responding to my FOIA request NRCXXXXXXX dated mm/dd/yyyy. I would like to know more information about the following.

    (1) Can NRC extract data based on the country of birth or Nationality given that Country of Chargeability is not captured until the end of the adjudication process?

    (2) I would like to know how long will NRC take to provide a response once I pay the fee. I am not looking for an exact number of days. How ever, an estimate of how long it will take to provide the information sought would be very helpful.

    You asked me to define the priority date.

    Priority date is the date on which a permanent labor certification was filed for a beneficiary and based on which an underlying I-140 petition is applied. For cases without an underlying labor certification, Priority Date is the date on which the I-140 petition was applied for. Priority date is NOT the date USCIS has received the AOS/I-485 application. For example, An applicant with a priority date of 12/10/2001 might have filed the AOS/485 on 07/19/2007 and another applicant with a prioirty date of 04/23/2004 might have filed the AOS/485 on 07/30/2005. INA act prescribes that the priority date be used in granting permanent residency to AOS applicants. I am looking for information on pending AOS/485 applications sorted by the priority date of the applications for every quarter of the USCIS/DHS fiscal year starting from year 2001 for the requested 14 categories for primary applicants, spouses and children.

    (3) As requested in the original letter, I need the number of pending AOS petitions sorted by their Priority date and NOT USCIS receipt date or receipt notice date, Category, Country of Birth/Nationality (if available)

    Thanks,
    XXXXX





    hair justin bieber is gay is justin bieber gay or not. Justin Bieber#39;s gaythey are
  • Justin Bieber#39;s gaythey are



  • Queen Josephine
    June 18th, 2005, 05:55 PM
    Boy, you really get up early! I'm still in bed when the sun's rising :p With that said, pretty much all comments have been covered already. The rainbow pic, well, it's like a woman Cox.... it has curves that need to be nudged, and it becomes a different creature! (Did I actually say that!?) I really like the little clump of flowering weeds or whatever they are in the lower right and of course I downloaded them and played with them. The second one, I tried it as Anders suggested, cropping, and again, nudging the curves. Both benefit from just a smidgen of post processing, but the second one becomes a very dramatic photo. Great lighting.



    more...


    is justin bieber gay or not. makeup Justin Bieber amp;
  • makeup Justin Bieber amp;



  • putu99
    06-16 08:39 PM
    I am in a similar situation...I have been on an F1 visa for the last five years, and have just applied for my OPT. I will start work this August on my F1 OPT, and my employer was going to apply for my H1B visa shortly. However, my husband is on an H1 visa, and thanks to all the dates being current, he can now file his I-485.

    I would like to know if I can apply for an H1B *after* my husband files our papers for an AOS (I-485). The reason I ask is because I am not sure how long my husband's EAD will take to arrive (I have heard that perhaps due to everything being current, EADs and Advance Parole applications might get backlogged), and I know my OPT will expire next summer. Therefore before we make any decisions about I-485 filing I need to know if I will be eligible to apply for an H1 visa when I already have an AOS application on file.

    Thank you.





    hot Justin+ieber+gay+haircut is justin bieber gay or not. justin bieber is gay. see
  • justin bieber is gay. see



  • EndlessWait
    06-18 04:00 PM
    Under Part 3.

    What should one put for
    1. Nonimmigrant Visa number
    2. Date Visa Issued
    3. Consulate Where Visa was Issued.

    I'm currently on a valid H1 extension with a valid I-94. The visa on passport has expired and I had got an extension within US. Anybody any ideas????



    more...


    house hair justin bieber gay is justin bieber gay or not. Justin Bieber…Is gay?
  • Justin Bieber…Is gay?



  • ragz4u
    05-23 10:46 AM
    This article was a result of the hard work done by Salil. He pursued the local paper to run a story on LEGAL immigration and ensured that we get due media attention

    Thanks a bunch Salil.

    Btw, the bonus is the Immigration Voice poster in his hand. That was really smart thinking :)

    http://www.tulsaworld.com/NewsStory.asp?ID=060523_Ne_A1_Still55192#





    tattoo hair proof justin bieber is is justin bieber gay or not. is justin bieber is gay.
  • is justin bieber is gay.



  • gcseeker28
    07-27 02:21 PM
    Hello Gurus,
    I am a first timer posting in this fantastic forum.
    I am in a very confusing situation wherein I need your help

    EB2 priority date: April 2007
    I 140 approved.
    I 94 expired in August 2010

    So, I applied for 7th year H-1B extension in February and I got a RFE with the query to prove that I am working at the client's place.
    I submitted all the documents except for the client's letter. Yesterday, I got a denial mail for which I dont know the exact reason.
    I am presuming its related to the client's letter.
    My lawyer said that we can open a MTR within 30 days.

    What are the options and todo list I have?
    1. I have a very good rapport with the client and I can get the client's letter.
    If I get it, how long will it take to approve my case?

    2. I am still working. Is it legal if I work as long as the appication is being processed.
    3. Once I get my EAD, will it matter if H-1B gets rejected?

    Please help me!



    more...


    pictures is justin ieber gay or not is justin bieber gay or not. is justin bieber gay or not.
  • is justin bieber gay or not.



  • kevinkris
    11-10 02:50 PM
    Guys,

    I think they are doing it across in NY.
    This is really stupid. Most of the people will not have valid stamping on an expiring passport.

    San Francisco was fine. They gave me for 10 years in January.

    Don't know what their policy now.




    Hi friends,
    My brother in NJ got his new passport at NY Indian consulate (since old one was expiring soon). They gave new passport which was valid for only one year - saying that they need valid unexpired visa-stamp to give 10 year validity passport.
    They said that they will NOT accept
    - valid unexpired EAD
    - valid unexpired AP
    - valid 485 receipt
    - even valid unexpired H1 approval notice (my brother still has H1 in addition to AP)
    ...Now it is so absurd that, even if my bro went for visa stamping (which he isn't planning), he will not probably be issued 3 yr visa as passport is valid for very short duration. A chicken and egg problem.
    In addition why do Indian consulate worry about our visa status for determining passport validity duration ? If they do care then at least they must accept the legal documents (ead/ap/485 receipt/h1 approval notice) to make a decision.

    I will appreciate if anyone has a solution to this problem. All answers appreciated.

    I am so sad (and mad) that lawmakers of our country are still haunting us while we are away from our country and trying to contribute to its progress.





    dresses justin bieber is gay. see is justin bieber gay or not. The Justin Bieber is NOT gay
  • The Justin Bieber is NOT gay



  • satyasaich
    05-01 09:54 PM
    nviren

    Any person who can understand the dynamics of US career will never question about tour india trip, as long as
    1. you have a valid job with clean record of say, most recent W2, recent pay stubs etc;
    2.appropriate supporting documentation from the employer

    Also, the usually we get around 3 weeks, sometimes up to 4 weeks of vacation(if lucky) time to go india.that it self speaks everything.
    on a personal note, i should go to chennai based on my birthplace, which is AP, but instead i've opted New Delhi as my choice because i got the interview date that suites to my itenarary. no questions asked at the consulate, but remember you have to carry all the needed documentation

    Bkarnik,

    I was also surprised to see appt available in May at Mumbai for regular (non-emergency). Only for the moment though. After May, the earlist available was in first week of Oct 06. You get to know that only when you actually want to make an appt.

    ujjvalkoul, satyasaich,

    About the emergency appt for returning H1, I am bit confused. Won't they ask: "Ok, so you are returning H1. So what was an emergency that you needed to travel and needs visa for?" if you have no business emergency?

    Has anybody here, a returning H1B, actually got a stamp through emergency appt by just saying that he is returning H1B and without showing any proof of a need of an emergency travel?



    more...


    makeup Justin+ieber+gay+proof is justin bieber gay or not. hair justin bieber gay
  • hair justin bieber gay



  • forgerator
    11-11 11:49 AM
    Thank you for the post. It is really helpful. May I know if the new job should be >=50% different from the current job (EB3) offer? Or it doesn�t matter because of the MS requirement?

    Thank you
    Project_A

    It should be greater than 50% different if you wish to use the previous position's experience.

    Here is how it happened in my case

    Company 1 - 2yrs exp

    Company 2 position 1 - 3 yrs exp

    Company 2 position 2 - 0.5 yrs exp (I was able to only reclaim the 2yrs exp gained at company 1 but that along with my existing MS degree was enough for filing for EB2. In company 2 both position 1 and position 2 are similar so I could not use those 3 yrs for my EB2).





    girlfriend is justin bieber is gay. is justin bieber gay or not. Justin+ieber+gay+fakes
  • Justin+ieber+gay+fakes



  • chanduv23
    11-06 10:09 AM
    Jet airways resumed new service to US recently. That's why you couldn't find many people traveling by Jet airways. I heard the flights are new, service is good and the travel is quite comfortable. I am travelling to chennai from EWR end of november and am looking forward to the trip.

    Great to know, now I feel comfortable :)





    hairstyles makeup Justin Bieber amp; is justin bieber gay or not. makeup why justin bieber is
  • makeup why justin bieber is



  • onemorecame
    03-25 03:09 PM
    In transit Visa how many days/long one can stay in dubai.Any idea?





    waitin_toolong
    07-27 09:37 AM
    she can apply for H4 when you visit India, as long as you maintain H1. she does not have to wait for H4 COs to be approved. In fact she does not have to file for one.

    The requirement is that to reenter she needs to have H4 stamped to enter with receipt of I-485 in lieu of AP, not when she leaves because as soon as she leaves the country the status is gone. A status is valid only while in USA. In fact COS will not give her a stamp and since hers is H4 and you have approved H1 she doev not need approval from USCIS for that.

    If the case had been different, she was applying for H1 then she would have needed an approved petition first.





    Ann Ruben
    07-17 09:32 PM
    misdemeanors can be CIMT's if they involve theft or dishonesty. a single misdemeanor might qualify under the petty offense exception, but because your son now faces a second conviction, the petty offense exception won't apply. One question: are you a naturalized US citizen? If so, your son might actually be a US citizen as well.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment