Wednesday, June 15, 2011

justin bieber dancing 2011

images justin bieber dougie dance. justin bieber dancing 2011. Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
  • Justin Bieber: Never Say Never



  • sunny26
    04-26 09:48 PM
    I traveled recently from DTW to india using lufthansa. Allowed two baggage for me and 2 for my son(4yrs old) without any problem





    wallpaper Justin Bieber: Never Say Never justin bieber dancing 2011. Tags: ieber, dancing, justin
  • Tags: ieber, dancing, justin



  • kartikiran
    05-06 03:55 PM
    ganguteli,

    there was a donor conference call a couple of weeks back, in which aman, pappu etc participated.

    your thoughts of rally was discussed, but unfortunately the numbers are not quiet adding up as it did during the July 2007 fiasco.

    As per what I learned from that discussion was when IV sees the "thousands" as per your quote they are willing to support the rally idea. Otherwise, it may not make the noise as we expect it to do.

    Yes, I agree with IV core's line of thought in the "rally" idea. I too wish we can do a "rally" but...:-(

    If people really want to do something, then how about we organize a rally in DC and show up in thousands?

    Then everyone will know you and you do not need to go to meetings just to show your faces and expect that someone will have mercy on us and think about us next time.





    justin bieber dancing 2011. justin bieber dougie dance.
  • justin bieber dougie dance.



  • gemini23
    07-27 03:21 PM
    thanks for all the answers.





    2011 Tags: ieber, dancing, justin justin bieber dancing 2011. house While Justin Bieber and
  • house While Justin Bieber and



  • grcard
    06-14 10:46 PM
    i took infopass and went to local immigration officer and he said i should go to
    him after july 1st and he said he can find out where my file is??
    i dont know is this possible but i am going to try.



    more...


    justin bieber dancing 2011. Justin.Bieber.WS.PDTV.
  • Justin.Bieber.WS.PDTV.



  • hydubadi
    02-03 09:14 AM
    Hello -

    Its been 30 days since my AP was mailed to me as per USCIS notification and I have not yet received it, but on other hand we receiver my wifes AP with in 3 days of approval.

    Can you guys suggest if I have to wait little longer or assume its lost in mail and apply for new one.

    Did any one on this forum experience more than 30 days to receive there AP since document mailed notification from USCIS.

    I would appreciate your suggestions/comment.

    Peace.





    justin bieber dancing 2011. justin bieber dancing 2011.
  • justin bieber dancing 2011.



  • GC_1000Watt
    12-03 04:26 PM
    The simple reply to this question I could think of is that Dream Act is not meant to benefit Legal immigrants, however Visa recapture will directly benefit all the Employment based legal immigrants.

    Thanks.
    Why do we need Recapture more than DREAM ACT or with DREAM ACT?

    What makes recapture an important issue as mush as DREAM ACT issue?

    Is the question asked to me when I communicated with someone in favor of DREAM act. We need good answers when asked this question.

    I was looking at posts to respond back and write to all reporters writing on DREAM ACT. Can someone post convincing answers?



    more...


    justin bieber dancing 2011. concert review: Justin Bieber
  • concert review: Justin Bieber



  • 21stIcon
    12-20 08:17 PM
    Although I was not affected, my colleague who joined most recently this company for $100k salary on consulting project was scammed. He was astonished when he received his pay check, the reason being this company deducted 33% tax then deposited reaming amount on bank which was further liable to tax deduction from IRS.

    For example

    100k/12 = 8333/pm -company deducted highest tax bracket 2525(33% of 8333) as tax then deposited 5808/pm on bank account, after IRS withholding he got around 4000/pm.

    We need to stop such scams by let labor department know about this and arrest him to set an example to other consulting companies saying we are not uneducated.





    2010 justin bieber dougie dance. justin bieber dancing 2011. justin bieber dougie dance.
  • justin bieber dougie dance.



  • tnite
    07-26 03:11 PM
    My company filed my green card and have applied for 485 for me and my wife on July 19 with July visa bulletin reinstated. We have also applied for AP and EAD for my wife. We both are on H1 at this time. My wife' job is going to end by month end.
    Does she need to file change of status to H4 or it is fine to stay in US with AOS pending status.

    My 140 is still pending


    What do you mean by job ending this month? Is she not interested in looking for other projects or is she planning to change to H4?

    If she's not planning to continue working then she has to change to H4.



    more...


    justin bieber dancing 2011. 2011 Justin Bieber dancing
  • 2011 Justin Bieber dancing



  • Gravitation
    03-27 10:33 PM
    ... "Its the Journey that matters, not the destination"
    Every tried to catch the last bus home on a rainy evening?





    hair house While Justin Bieber and justin bieber dancing 2011. justin bieber dancing 2011.
  • justin bieber dancing 2011.



  • LondonTown
    03-08 03:38 PM
    Londontown

    sorry to hear about your denial.

    Regarding my friend, His 140 was denied but he was already on EAD by then.His 485 was not denied ( maybe they were not processing his 485 at that point.He is a july 07 filer under EB3-I). The appeal for 140 denial was filed and it is still pending(8 months now). Meanwhile a 2 yr EAD has been approved.

    I am not sure if this process is followed for everyone as each case has its variables.....
    hope this helps...

    Thank you for your reply.
    If you can ask, what documents your friend submitted to renew the EADs-- Was it pending 485 receipts OR appeal receipt for I-140?



    more...


    justin bieber dancing 2011. 2011 Justin+ieber+dance+crew
  • 2011 Justin+ieber+dance+crew



  • LostInGCProcess
    01-08 11:21 AM
    LostInGC,
    Why did you use AP if you had a valid H1-b?

    Because I did not have H1 Visa...just H1 document. I went on a very short trip to India and I didn't want to make trips to Chennai consulate and who knows if I got stuck with some kind of verifications...or other delays...Thats why I opted for AP.





    hot Justin.Bieber.WS.PDTV. justin bieber dancing 2011. justin bieber jerking dancing.
  • justin bieber jerking dancing.



  • b_boy
    10-14 02:43 PM
    Basic Thumb rule is none of the insurance for visitors cover any pre-existing conditions, so the insurance you buy mainly covers accidental injuries (falling down from stairs / falling in bath tub / auto accident etc.) and bare minimal medical illness (very basics such as fever / cold etc. believe me if it's some thing else the doctors would relate it to a pre-existing condition)

    you have 2 types, one is comprehensive coverage just like how it works for you and me and the other is limited coverage, neither of the coverage cover any pre-existing conditions.

    you can go the links suggested which gives more info, think twice if you want to get it from India, my friend had a very bad experience with claims from one of the Indian insurance providers.



    more...


    house selena gomez and justin bieber justin bieber dancing 2011. Justin Bieber says he`s a fan
  • Justin Bieber says he`s a fan



  • chanduv23
    08-09 01:07 PM
    ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^





    tattoo justin bieber dancing 2011. justin bieber dancing 2011. can justin bieber dance,
  • can justin bieber dance,



  • Blondygirl
    02-18 09:46 PM
    Hello, I'm wondering what steps I need to take in order to help my husband become a US resident (eventually a citizen but one step at a time). I have figured out that we need to fill out an I-130 but I keep seeing everyone talk about an I-485 and I'm curious if we need to use that one as well, and how many others???

    Really quickly, our history: I'm a 19 year old US citizen by birth, and my husband is a 27 year old undocumented alien from Mexico. We just got married on Valentines day 2011 and I'm pregnant also which is why I would prefer to do this quickly as to prevent a possible deportation although he is an amazingly wonderful guy who's never had a run in with the law, it's just a constant concern of mine. =( He also has a 5 year old son from a previous marriage with an American woman (she cheated on him, and then divorced him) who we eventually would like to get custody for since his mother is a very bad person but that's another story.

    I realize this is a complicated process that most people would suggest using a lawyer for, but I know there's people out there that have accomplished this without one and so that is my goal to do this on our own but I'm thinking that some advice from experienced individuals would benefit me greatly in this task. =) Any help you're willing to give would be greatly appreciated!! Thanks so much <3



    more...


    pictures concert review: Justin Bieber justin bieber dancing 2011. justin bieber dancing on
  • justin bieber dancing on



  • khans02
    10-03 03:00 PM
    Applied for labor February of 2004 in regular then changed to RIR in September 2004. Got 45 day letter in May. Finally got labor approval letter yesterday October 2nd.

    I have a question - is there any premium process for I 140 or 485?

    Thanks

    Saeed Khan





    dresses justin bieber jerking dancing. justin bieber dancing 2011. Dance-Pop, Ramp;B | Justin Bieber
  • Dance-Pop, Ramp;B | Justin Bieber



  • Rajeev
    10-12 09:50 AM
    The maximum duration allowed on L1B is 5 years where as on L1A, it is 7 years. On H1B it is 6 years. Duration spent on L1 is counted with the duration spent on H1 and vice versa.

    The maximum time allowed on H1B is 6 years, this includes the time you spent on L1. This is the reason why you have been given H1B that is only valid for 1 year.

    On a side note, the maximum time allowed on L1 is 5 years - you had to go back to India since you have spent the maximum allowable time on that visa.

    Now, there are two ways to extend your stay beyond the initial 5/6 yrs granted on H1 or L1 visas.

    1. For both L1 and H1Bs: Go back to your country (India) for 1 yr after your initial term expires. After 1 yr stay in your home country, you will be eligible for "another cycle" of L1/H1. So, for L1 you will get another 5 yrs, and H1B another 6 yrs.


    2. Another way to extend your H1B is to start your Green card process (file your labor, and then your 140). Once your labor is pending for > 1 yr, or your 140 is approved, you will be eligible for 1 yr or 3 yr H1B extensions. This does not apply to L1s.


    Here is what I would suggest for your case:

    Best case scenario: Wait until your 1 yr clock resets, apply for fresh L1A (multi national manager). Once you are in the USA, convince your company to file for your green card in EB1 - multi national manager. The EB1 is almost always current, you can get your GC pretty soon.

    This is the best case scenario that I can envision for you.

    Alternatively,you can come back immediately on H1, apply for your PERM and 140, and then get unlimited extensions based on your GC being pending.

    You can also wait until your 1 yr clock resets and then enter on H1 in Feb 2008, where by you might be able to claim 5 more years on H1B extensions ( a total of fresh 6 yrs on your current H1B). eventually, you will have to file for your PERM and 140 and then get extensions beyond the 6 yrs. I think you will need to file a petition with USCIS indicating the H1B clock reset.

    Merely applying for L1A will not invalidate your H1. however, entering on L1A will invalidate your H1b (you can only hold one visa at a time - L1 or H1B). BTW... I guess you can not enter on L1 until you reset your 1 yr clock.

    If I were you,I would seriously consider entering on L1A and then filing for EB1 GC. This is the quickest possible route for your GC. Unless, ofcourse, you do not want to be with the company for another year or so because your relationship with the employer is strained.



    more...


    makeup 2011 Justin Bieber dancing justin bieber dancing 2011. selena gomez and justin bieber
  • selena gomez and justin bieber



  • pappu
    11-14 02:27 PM
    Got notification from lawyer that my RIR for LC got rejected. It is pending in Phily BEC with a PD of Oct 2003.

    What does this mean? Kiss my LC good bye? Please explian
    ask for more info . there must be a reason for the rejection. you can also contest the decision by filing a motion.without complete information it is difficult to advice. do not worry, there is always a solution to every problem.





    girlfriend can justin bieber dance, justin bieber dancing 2011. justin bieber photoshoot red
  • justin bieber photoshoot red



  • ChainReaction
    07-31 12:23 PM
    I have a question, if H4 use EAD for employment and is allowed to keep her H4 status , how come a H1b who still work full time for his sponsor employer looses his H1B status when he finds a part-time job using EAD ?





    hairstyles 2011 Justin+ieber+dance+crew justin bieber dancing 2011. justin bieber 2011 golden
  • justin bieber 2011 golden



  • chandra140
    08-28 11:09 AM
    Hi,

    Got some info reg my 140 issue.

    First my 140 was filed in first week of april and got receipt notice with received date as 11-Apr-08, and later it was rejected because of check bounce issue.

    Again my 140 refiled in july,and got my 140 receipt notice with received date as 24-Jul-08.

    (My labour was approved on 23-Jan-08 and its expiration date is 21-Jul-08)

    Got this response from my lawyer:
    we first filed it well before the dates,so you should not have a problem, as this is refiled in follow up to the original one.

    I am still wondering the USCIS will process my 140.





    skagitswimmer
    November 14th, 2007, 11:15 AM
    I have one of those overpriced twirly brushes sold by Arctic Butterfly but have used it exactly once. Blower bulbs work fine. If you don't have a photo store nearby you can buy exactly the same thing at a drug store - except that it is white and called an ear syringe. Make sure you follow the camera directions for sensor cleaning - you will have to lock the mirror up to be able to direct the air at the sensor.

    As for formatting, I generally format the card every time I put it back into the camera rather than delete the images at the desktop. I don't believe it does anything special to prevent problems but it is a just convenient of deleting photos and folders.

    I have had one card fail completely.





    nozerd
    09-07 10:09 AM
    For LI you need to have worked with foreign company for at least 1 yr. I have worked for ABC USA for 7 yrs but not ABC Canada yet. I think for L1 I should work for ABC Canada for more than 1 yr.

    Also when is the next lawyers call ? The last one it says was scheduled for 9/1 and its transcript is not posted. I would like to put this question to the lawyer.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment