Sunday, June 26, 2011

lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot

images lindsay lohan vampire. hot lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. wallpaper Lindsay Lohan#39;s
  • wallpaper Lindsay Lohan#39;s



  • neel_gump
    01-29 12:02 PM
    you should be lucky enough to get in 15 days :) my son's PIO took 5 weeks...





    wallpaper wallpaper Lindsay Lohan#39;s lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan Vamps It Up,
  • Lindsay Lohan Vamps It Up,



  • gc_in_30_yrs
    10-15 02:46 PM
    No LUD Update for my case after FP. but, LUD does not matter. Read LogicLife's post, you will get peace of mind.

    :)





    lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan shows off her
  • Lindsay Lohan shows off her



  • logiclife
    06-09 11:06 AM
    Uptill 2001/2002 H1B transfer/extensions used to take 15 days to 1 month. Now they take anywhere between 4-8 months. You'll see once the premium I-140 comes into being. The regular I-140 will take forever. Premium processings have implications on regular processing. Basically they are discouraging people to file in regular queue.

    I disagree. The introduction of premium processing didnt slow regular H1B transfer down. H1B transfer was slow even before premium processing existed.
    It also depends on traffic. Some years, when H1 quota was 195K, obviously the number would slow people down.





    2011 Lindsay Lohan Vamps It Up, lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan stars in sexy
  • Lindsay Lohan stars in sexy



  • apahilaj
    12-31 01:32 PM
    No FP notice either. Check signatue for more details.



    more...


    lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. lindsay-lohan-as-a-vampire
  • lindsay-lohan-as-a-vampire



  • jnraajan
    03-27 01:14 PM
    Hey Dont Thank me. Thank IV, which is you and me and everyone else.

    Everyone, Please start contributing now. Let us work hard to get every line item from the Campaign accomplished.





    lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan as a Vampire
  • Lindsay Lohan as a Vampire



  • hemya
    12-20 10:57 PM
    My wife is applying for graduate school and they asked for her Alien registration Number. Should she give the one on her 485?

    She is presently on H-4



    more...


    lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. lindsay lohan vampire photos.
  • lindsay lohan vampire photos.



  • mdcowboy
    10-04 02:10 PM
    Is it advisable to put in a big % of your income into the retirement account. There seems to be a nearly 30% early withdrawal loss if you ever were to pull money early out of that prior to 60 years of age. So basically your own money will be lost.
    Any ideas on this issue? It is not that I am planning to withdraw early but just for information purpose.

    I contribute no more than 10% of my pay towards my 401K. I would not contribute more than this because I don't intend to stay here for a very long time. Also, I would be happy to put my money in savings with a decent return and stocks rather than my retirement fund.

    I am not sure about this but I guess if you plan to return back..you just have to pay the taxes and not the penalty? You need to get this verified.





    2010 Lindsay Lohan shows off her lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. lindsay lohan vampire. hot
  • lindsay lohan vampire. hot



  • trueguy
    08-09 09:27 AM
    ^^^^^^^

    bump

    ^^^^^^^



    more...


    lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan Vampire Photo
  • Lindsay Lohan Vampire Photo



  • gcpool
    08-29 09:12 PM
    On the application for renewal for EAD (online) there is question

    Current Immigration Status:

    IF a person is working on EAD so what should be selected.
    There is nothing that is close to saying (Pending I-485 or AOS)

    The options are

    A1"A1: AMBASSADOR, DIPLOMAT
    A2"A2: OTHER DIPLOMATIC OFFICIALS
    A3"A3: ATTENDANTS OF A-1, A-2
    AS"AS: ASYLUM
    ASD"ASD: ASYLUM STATUS DENIED
    AW"AW: RAW APPLIED FOR AT A PORT
    B1"B1: TEMPORARY VISITOR FOR BUSINESS
    B2"B2: TEMPORARY VISITOR FOR PLEASURE
    BE"BE: BERING STRAIT ENTRIES
    C1"C1: ALIEN IN TRANSIT THROUGH U.S.
    C2"C2: ALIEN IN TRANSIT TO UN HQ
    C3"C3: FRN GOV OFF IN TRANSIT THRU US
    C4"C4: TRANSIT WITHOUT A VISA
    CC"CC: CUBAN MASS MIGRATION PROJECT
    CH"CH: PAROLEE (HUMANITARIAN/HQ AUTH)
    CP"CP: PAROLEE (PUBLIC INT/HQ AUTH)
    D1"D1: ALIEN CREW DEPART SAME VESSEL
    D2"D2: ALIEN CREW DEPART OTHER VESSEL
    DA"DA: ADVANCE PAROLE (DISTRICT AUTH)
    DE"DE: PAROLEE (DEFERRED INSPECTION)
    DT"DT: PAROLEE (DISTRICT/POE AUTH)
    E-1 Dependent"E-1 Dependent: SPOUSE/CHILD of E-1
    E-2 Dependent"E-2 Dependent: Spouse/Child of E-2
    E1"E1: TREATY TRADER/SPOUSE/CHILDREN
    E2"E2: TREATY INVESTOR/SPOUSE/CHILD
    EAO"EAO: EMPLOYMENT ADVISORY OPTION
    EWI"EWI: ENTRY WITHOUT INSPECTION
    F1"F1: STUDENT - ACADEMIC
    F2"F2: SPOUSE/CHILD OF F-1
    FUG"FUG: FAMILY UNITY GRANTED
    G1"G1: PRINCIPAL REP. FOREIGN GOVT
    G2"G2: OTHER REP FOREIGN GOVT
    G3"G3: REP NON-RECOGNIZED FOREIGN GOV
    G4"G4: OFFICER/EMPLOYEE INTL. ORG.
    G5"G5: ATTENDANTS OF G1, G2, G3, G4
    GB"GB: VISITOR WITHOUT A VISA 15 DAYS
    GT"GT: VISITOR WITHOUT A VISA 15 DAYS
    H1"H1: ALIEN OF DIST MERIT & ABILITY
    H1A"H1A: REGISTERED NURSE
    H1B"H1B: SPECIALITY OCCUPATION
    H1C"H1C: Nurse Relief
    H2"H2: TEMPORARY LABOR CERTIFICATION
    H2A"H2A: TEMPORARY AGRICULTURAL WORKER
    H2B"H2B: TEMPORARY NON-AG WORKER
    H3"H3: ALIEN TRAINEE
    H3A"H3A: TRAINEE
    H3B"H3B: SPECIAL EDUCATION TRAINING
    H4"H4: SPOUSE/CHILD OF H-1 THRU H-3
    I"I: FOREIGN PRESS
    IMM"IMM: IMMIGRANT
    IN"IN: INDEFINITE PAROLE
    J1"J1: EXCHANGE VISITOR
    J2"J2: SPOUSE/CHILD OF J-1
    K1"K1: ALIEN FIANCE(E) OF USC
    K2"K2: CHILD OF K1
    K3"K3: SPOUSE OF USC
    K4"K4: CHILD OF USC
    L1"L1: INTRA-COMPANY TRANSFEREE
    L1A"L1A: MANAGER OR EXECUTIVE
    L1B"L1B: SPECIALIZED KNOWLEDGE ALIEN
    L2"L2: SPOUSE/CHILD OF L-1
    LZ"LZ: BLANKET L PETITION
    M1"M1: STUDENT - VOCATIONAL/NON-ACAD.
    M2"M2: SPOUSE/CHILD OF M-1
    ML"ML: PAROLEE-MEDICAL, LEGAL, HUMAN
    N8"N8: PARENT OF SPEC IMMIGRANT CHILD
    N9"N9: SPOUSE/CHILD OF N8
    NATO-1"NATO-1: PRINCIPAL REP. OF NATO MEMBER
    NATO-2"NATO-2: OTHER REP. OF NATO MEMBER
    NATO-3"NATO-3: CLERICAL STAFF FOR N-1, N-2
    NATO-4"NATO-4: OFFICIALS OF NATO_ION
    NATO-5"NATO-5: EXPERTS EMPLOYED BY NATO
    NATO-6"NATO-6: CIVILIAN COMPONENT OF NATO
    NATO-7"NATO-7: ATTENDANTS OF N-1 THROUGH N-6
    O1"O1: ALIEN W/EXTRAORDINARY ABILITY
    O1A"O1A: EXTRAORDINARY ALIEN - NON-ARTS
    O1B"O1B: EXTRAORDINARY ALIEN IN ARTS
    O2"O2: ACCOMPANYING ALIEN TO O1
    O3"O3: SPOUSE/CHILD OF O-1, O-2
    OP"OP: PAROLEE (OVERSEAS AUTHORIZED)
    P1"P1: ATHLETE OR ENTERTAINER
    P1A"P1A: ALIEN WITH ATHLETIC EVENT
    P1B"P1B: ALIEN WITH ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
    P1S"P1S: SUPPORT PERSON OF P-1
    P2"P2: EXHANGE ARTIST/ENTERTAINER
    P2S"P2S: SUPPORT PERSON OF P-2
    P3"P3: UNIQUE PGM ARTIST/ENTERTAINER
    P3S"P3S: SUPPORT PERSON OF P-3
    P4"P4: SPOUSE/CHILD OF P-1, P-2, P-3
    PAR"PAR: PAROLEE
    PI"PI: PACIFIC ISLANDER
    Q1"Q1: INTL CULTURAL XCHG VISITORS
    Q2"Q2: IRISH PEACE PROCESS PARTICPNTS
    Q3"Q3: SPOUSE/CHILD OF Q2
    R1"R1: RELIGIOUS OCCUPATION
    R2"R2: SPOUSE/CHILD OF R-1
    RE"RE: REFUGEE
    RE5"RE5: HAITIAN W/GRANTED REFUGEE STAT
    RW"RW: RAW APPLIED FOR AT A US CO
    S1"S1: SPECIAL AGRICULTURAL WORKER
    S2"S2: SPECIAL AGRICULTURAL WORKER
    S5"S5: INFORMANT OF CRIMINAL ORGANIZATION INFORMATION
    S6"S6: INFORMANT OF TERRORISM INFORMATION
    S9"S9: EMERGENCY FARM WORKER
    SDF"SDF: SUSPECTED DOCUMENT FRAUD
    ST"ST: STOWAWAY
    T1"T1: VICTIM OF SEVERE FORM OF TRAFK
    T2"T2: SPOUSE OF T1
    T3"T3: CHILD OF T1
    T4"T4: PARENT OF T1
    TB"TB: SPOUSE OR CHILD OF CAN. FR
    TC"TC: CANADIAN FREE TRADE AGREEMENT
    TD"TD: NAFTA DEPENDENT
    TN1"TN1: NAFTA PRINCIPAL (CANADA)
    TN2"TN2: NAFTA PRINCIPAL (MEXICO)
    TPS A-12"TPS A-12: APPROVED FOR TPS ON FORM I-821
    TWO"TWO: TRANSIT WITHOUT A VISA
    U1"U1: VICTIM OF CRIMINAL ACTIVITY
    U2"U2: SPOUSE OF U1
    U3"U3: CHILD OF U1
    U4"U4: PARENT OF U1
    UN"UN: UNKNOWN
    V1"V1: SPOUSE OF LPR
    V2"V2: CHILD OF LPR
    V3"V3: DEPENDANTS OF V1 OR V2
    WB"WB: VISITOR FOR BUSINESS - VWPP
    WD"WD: WITHDRAWL (I-275)
    WI"WI: WITHOUT INSPECTION
    WT"WT: VISITOR FOR PLEASURE - VWPP





    hair Lindsay Lohan stars in sexy lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. lindsay lohan vampire photos.
  • lindsay lohan vampire photos.



  • Becks
    02-01 09:49 PM
    Few of my friends had expressed their views that John McCain is better than others when immigration matters. But who ever comes they have to understand legal skilled immigrants problem because these are the people who contribute more to the economy.



    more...


    lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan Vamps It Up For
  • Lindsay Lohan Vamps It Up For



  • mymyanmar@gmail.com
    08-11 11:39 PM
    I got the document at my new address mentioned in my quoted post below. It turns out to be FP notice. But the weird thing is they said they will contact me when appointment is available and it'll take 4 months.

    Does anyone know why is that?

    Thanks,
    ROW Guy

    Hi,

    I am not sure this is the right thread to post my question. I recently moved to new address and as soon as I moved, I did change address using AR-11 online through USCIS website. And I did received the change address confirmation from USCIS. But in that confirmation, it's only mentioned about my wife's case status number and I didn't see any for mine.

    And Aug 4, when i checked my case status online, it's said, "Document mailed to applicant". So just now I called to UCSIS customer service to find out my change of address has been updated in their system because I am afraid they might send that "document" to my old address. The CSR from USCIS told me on the phone that he cannot check my address(cos it's personal information) and the only thing I can find out is take infopass appointment. He also told me my case has been approved. I don't believe what he said was true cos I haven't done any FP yet. I did got EAD and AP approvals for both me and my wife since 2007, Sep.

    So my questions are
    1) Can my 485 case be approved without FP?
    2) Is infopass the only way to find out my address change is updated in their system?

    Any reply is highly appreciated.

    My info
    EB3 ROW - PD 2005, Mar
    485 filed on Jul 5, 2007.

    Thanks in advance,
    ROW Guy





    hot lindsay-lohan-as-a-vampire lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan Vampire Inspired
  • Lindsay Lohan Vampire Inspired



  • gbof
    08-01 08:31 PM
    Thank you for your valuable input.
    So in other words, visa numbers for the entire family are NOT assigned right away with the family if one has to go for an interview. The worst part was that the interview was due to a missing medical which was filed by us but misplaced by USCIS.

    Re. 8 C.RR. Sec. 205.1(a)(3)(i)(C) is for Family based visa, hers is EB based (piggy backing on mine) Does this mean I should really consider filing a 130 to convert to family based?

    Congressman can't help in ending this "humanitarian" trauma while I am still alive?

    You seem o be enormously worried. Everyone knows dealing with uscis is a torture of a different kind. I will say Just relax and have good faith.

    God Bless Our Family



    more...


    house Lindsay Lohan Photoshoot for lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Michael Trevino Photoshoot
  • Michael Trevino Photoshoot



  • sdeshpan
    07-10 04:29 PM
    Wow, surprisingly the Eb-2 dates have moved ahead by 2 yrs!! I have a feeling they will go back to 2000 next month :p





    tattoo Lindsay Lohan as a Vampire lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Pal tyler shields photo shoot block notes notes notes Thats lindsay lohan
  • Pal tyler shields photo shoot block notes notes notes Thats lindsay lohan



  • hopefulgc
    12-16 01:33 PM
    Have a paper copy of your license saved somewhere.
    I have used that in the past when i lost my license with a traffic cop. It took him 15 mins to verify my information, but saved me from getting at ticket.



    If EAD and License have same expiry then what happens for license renewal during that last 6 months. It appears, I am going to get in a similar situation. My conern is about the remote possibility - What if my license gets damaged or lost during those last 6 months. As per their current law they will not issue a replacement license since the EAD is not valid for more than 6 months. EAD can be renewed 120 days before and for license to be renewed the EAD has to be valid for more than 6 months.

    The last 6 months of "no-license replacement" is making me very anxious.



    more...


    pictures lindsay lohan vampire photos. lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan is shown in a
  • Lindsay Lohan is shown in a



  • martinvisalaw
    06-03 06:15 PM
    CIS should not have asked for an Affidavit of Support, but the other documents are normal. It is not unheard of for employment-based I-485 applicants to be interviewed, but usually they are not called if the priority date is not current. CIS might have confused your case with a family matter. However, you should attend the interview, and send all documents they request except the I-864. You can explain that an Aff. of Support should not be required in an EB case.





    dresses Lindsay Lohan Vampire Inspired lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan as a Vampire
  • Lindsay Lohan as a Vampire



  • friend99
    10-09 09:46 PM
    Everything ha0s been done through a Lawyer, I mean my application was applied through a Lawyer and still rejected for no reason!



    more...


    makeup Lindsay Lohan Vampire Photo lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan Photoshoot for
  • Lindsay Lohan Photoshoot for



  • jnraajan
    03-27 11:56 AM
    I am celebrating the good news from IV by pledging $100 to IV. Any one care to up the ante on this?

    My Receipt ID: 54118296K6578915K





    girlfriend Pal tyler shields photo shoot block notes notes notes Thats lindsay lohan lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Lohan



  • hianupam
    04-16 01:36 PM
    Trust me. That's a move you will surely enjoy....I moved in the opposite direction.......Houston to Allentown
    Houston is the best. Lovely weather, Really "BIG" city so you can get or do whatever you want. The metro system is not the best but if you only need it to commute to work(downtown) then no problem. By the way they don't give a crap about driver's licenses in houston, too many applications. They'll give you 6yrs easily on ur license.

    Thanks. Everybody else that I talk to seems to make a big deal about the commute downtown. Actually It is my wife who will be facing the commute. I get to work from home mostly when I am not travelling.
    How's allentown treating you?





    hairstyles Lindsay Lohan Vamps It Up For lindsay lohan vampire photoshoot. Lindsay Lohan as lustful,
  • Lindsay Lohan as lustful,



  • MSCapBust
    07-19 12:02 PM
    I'm doing an internship on CPT.
    I will be out of school at the end of August.





    san7887
    11-04 10:53 PM
    i heard they have some medical transcription company in detroit region





    Domino
    09-12 02:58 PM
    Hello,
    I have a question about obtaining and O-1 visa (or possibly EB-1 Green Card). I did hire an attorney , but would like another look at the situation.

    I am a musician, about 2 months after the end of OPT, presently in USA, with a PhD and many awards so I should qualify for O-1.
    As advised, I needed an employer to sponsor the visa. My attorney suggested that Part-time is not recommendable at all. I researched and could not find if the position need to be necessarily Full-time? I have only a part time job currently and many freelancing opportunities.

    Also, since the nature of my profession is freelancing (meaning I need to perform, teach...on many different places), can I be self-employed for O-1?

    We already filed the petition for O-1 (with the part-time employer as a sponsor) and the current status is: Additional Information/Proof Needed. We still don't have the letter stating what is needed, but I worry it's not a good sign. What do you think?

    And lastly, IF it happens that O-1 is not approved, can I still apply for EB-1 Green Card?

    Thank you for your answers!



    No comments:

    Post a Comment