Friday, June 24, 2011

nicki minaj go hard

images Nicki Minaj Photos, Nicki nicki minaj go hard. Nicki Minaj - Go Hard
  • Nicki Minaj - Go Hard



  • GC4US
    03-30 01:07 AM
    Thank you guys for helping me.
    Could you tell me please if it's ok to write where it's written "purpose of trip"........that I want to travel to visit my parents......is it ok with Uscis if I write that? Or what else should I write.
    Thanks again!





    wallpaper Nicki Minaj - Go Hard nicki minaj go hard. Nicki Minaj Photos, Nicki
  • Nicki Minaj Photos, Nicki



  • solaris27
    03-31 08:52 AM
    Congratulations





    nicki minaj go hard. Nicki Minaj Official White
  • Nicki Minaj Official White



  • wandmaker
    11-15 08:31 AM
    2. If I don't loose my H1B status, I am planning to transfer my H1B in Feb 2010. Will there be any problem in H1B transfer.
    .

    If you read along the same lines....

    Thank you roseball. What is H1 COE?

    COE = Change Of Employer





    2011 Nicki Minaj Photos, Nicki nicki minaj go hard. Nicki responds “Go Hard” then
  • Nicki responds “Go Hard” then



  • VivekAhuja
    02-20 03:45 PM
    GC and LC Wage is for FUTURE job offer and has nothing to do with what you earn now. However, massive difference can raise questions as to how you can justify such a big raise. Hope that the question does not rise.



    more...


    nicki minaj go hard. makeup Feat nicki minaj search
  • makeup Feat nicki minaj search



  • ronnie0479
    08-15 11:54 PM
    Hi -

    Does anyone have good or bad experiences with Indian immigration officers in the airport with AP while coming back to US?

    I mean, do these guys know what an AP is?

    Is it better to get the H1B stamping done?

    I am sure folks on this forum will be going to India for the winter vacations, so any responses would benefit a lot of people..

    what has indian immigration officer to do with AP and US immagration.....





    nicki minaj go hard. NICKI MINAJ - GO HARD (video
  • NICKI MINAJ - GO HARD (video



  • Devils_Advocate
    03-12 10:36 PM
    Congrats !, please do continue to contribute some of your time and effort to this site, your experience can help others still stuck in their misery



    more...


    nicki minaj go hard. And then there are Nicki Minaj
  • And then there are Nicki Minaj



  • lecter
    January 4th, 2005, 11:34 PM
    nice work. the technique works well. I like to make these moodier.....
    http://www.fredmiranda.com/hosting/data//501/7236bw-HL2C9754-med.jpg
    http://www.fredmiranda.com/hosting/data//501/7236BW-HL2C9756-med.jpg





    2010 Nicki Minaj Official White nicki minaj go hard. Nicki Minaj Photos, Nicki
  • Nicki Minaj Photos, Nicki



  • ras
    08-14 11:28 PM
    Starting this thread to track the number of people who applied Multiple 485



    more...


    nicki minaj go hard. Top Tracks by Nicki Minaj:
  • Top Tracks by Nicki Minaj:



  • skdskd
    08-31 01:15 PM
    Vote Yes

    http://www.cnn.com/CNN/Programs/lou.dobbs.tonight/





    hair Nicki responds “Go Hard” then nicki minaj go hard. Go Hard Remix 2010 Los Nicki
  • Go Hard Remix 2010 Los Nicki



  • chaukas
    10-23 01:50 PM
    buy a return ticket . Cathay Pacific has tickets valid for a year. They have no change fees etc. so you can change the return date whenever you want.



    more...


    nicki minaj go hard. Nicki Minaj: Kicked Out in
  • Nicki Minaj: Kicked Out in



  • newuser
    12-02 10:10 AM
    I had a similar issue six months ago.

    I booked the tickets after seeing the approval notice online hoping that the documents will reach me in about a 3-4 days. It took more than 8 days by regular mail and I have to cancel my travel plans.

    Since the documents are mailed already, they won't allow to take an Infopass to go to the local service center. USCIS said that I have to wait until 30 days to raise a request.

    Hope you get the documents on time.





    hot makeup Feat nicki minaj search nicki minaj go hard. vs Nicki Minaj — Go Hard
  • vs Nicki Minaj — Go Hard



  • Euclid
    02-12 10:07 AM
    Hi Ann,

    Thanks so much!


    Hi Euclid,

    In my opinion, your situation clearly falls within the "receipt rule". The rec't for replacement of the lost EAD is good for up to 90 days. Below is an excerpt from the the most recent I-9 Handbook for Employers published by USCIS. This pretty clearly differentiates between a rec't for an initial or renewal application and a rec't for an application to replace a lost document.

    Ann


    Q When can employees present receipts for documents in lieu of actual documents establishing employment authorization?

    A The �receipt rule� is designed to cover situations in which an employee is employment autho- rized at the time of initial hire or reverification, but he or she is not in possession of a document listed on page 5 of Form I-9. Receipts showing that a person has applied for an initial grant of employment authorization or for renewal of employment authorization are not acceptable.
    An individual may present a receipt in lieu of a document listed on Form I-9 to complete Section 2 of Form I-9.The receipt is valid for a temporary period.There are three different documents that qualify as receipts under the rule:
    32
    1.
    A receipt for a replacement document when the document has been lost, stolen, or damaged.The receipt is valid for 90 days, after which the individual must present the
    replacement document to complete Form I-9.
    Note: This rule does not apply to individuals who pres- ent receipts for new documents following the expiration of their previously held document.



    more...


    house Nicki nicki minaj go hard. nicki minaj go hard. Eminem go hard nicki minaj
  • Eminem go hard nicki minaj



  • WaldenPond
    12-31 08:51 AM
    In the Comprehensive Bill (Pls. see summary of this bill) to be discussed on the Senate/House floor Feb-06, Page 6 Section 311 provides for exemption on temporary workers with advanced degrees from US universities from numerical limit.
    http://www.immigrationforum.org/documents/PolicyWire/Legislation/SpecterChairmanMark.pdf
    With this provision going into effect, it will free up current H1s that have gone towards the count of numerical limit in current financial Yr. USCIS may have to do the count again to differentiate between applicants with advanced degrees from US universities and come up with the number of free H1s. My guestimate is it maybe 30% of the total visa avaliable which is something like 30% of (65K+20K) ~ 25K.





    tattoo NICKI MINAJ - GO HARD (video nicki minaj go hard. nicki minaj go hard. Nicki Minaj - #39;Go Hard#39;
  • nicki minaj go hard. Nicki Minaj - #39;Go Hard#39;



  • sapota
    10-25 05:10 PM
    online status is not completely reliable. 2nd level customer service will give u latest info.



    more...


    pictures And then there are Nicki Minaj nicki minaj go hard. Lil Wayne Nicki Minaj ft.
  • Lil Wayne Nicki Minaj ft.



  • H1B-GC
    05-27 08:30 AM
    As long as a person is meek and weak, that's what we get - Nothing. With AOS pending, every person in most states are bound to get 1 year renewal..Period. Be forceful but polite in expressing it. Take it to the next level - Supervisor.Ask what they mean or definition of "old I-485". Tell them you are Paying all Taxes (Federal, state, Social, Medicare.... ).

    By the time you come hear, mostly probably, the agent might have approved a 1 year Renewal.

    Seems FAIR is slowly creeping into DMV also.





    dresses vs Nicki Minaj — Go Hard nicki minaj go hard. Girls #39;GO! Hard - The Starters
  • Girls #39;GO! Hard - The Starters



  • abhijitp
    06-21 02:48 PM
    Also : 140 gets rejected in following cases:

    1. Degree compatability
    2. Exp + degree in EB2
    3. Financial ability of firm - this only with bad records

    i dont see any other reason why 140 should be rejected i am not over optimistic but any one can comment on these it would great.

    BigBoy, it can get an RFE bcos of insufficient evidence to support "EB-2". A rejection can also happen for trivial reasons e.g. my labor cert was first rejected for a typo (incorrect date), and we had to re-file a week later.

    I spoke to my attorney/HR and they are ok to premium process my first I-140 (which is categorized incorrectly as EB-3 by the paralegal, although the covering letter for that I-140 clearly says EB-2.)

    But my Successor in interest application cannot be premium processed as the original labor app was attached to the first I-140. Apparently there is a rule you can only premium process an I-140 which has the original labor cert attached.

    When I asked my attorney if USCIS will return the original labor cert at the end of the first I-140 decision, she said NO, it is not returned!! Is this true? I was hoping to at least get hold of that original labor cert, so that if the I-140 is somehow rejected then I could use the original labor cert to file a new I-140 successor in interest application under premium processing.

    Comments/suggestions welcome.

    Thanks!
    Abhijit



    more...


    makeup Top Tracks by Nicki Minaj: nicki minaj go hard. Nicki nicki minaj go hard.
  • Nicki nicki minaj go hard.



  • gc_chahiye
    08-15 12:11 AM
    I was told by my attorney's office that the application will be rejected if re-filed. I have read though threads which claim that multiple filing is fine, but dont know what to trust!

    I480 filed - July,02, waiting for RD/ND
    I140, RD-11/03/06, LUD-11/11/07(NSC), Waiting for approval.

    why did you want to refile? Did you get a copy of the complete filing from your attorneys office to see what they filed? Was something missed in your first filing?





    girlfriend nicki minaj go hard. Nicki Minaj - #39;Go Hard#39; nicki minaj go hard. Nicki Minaj Go Hard Lyrics
  • Nicki Minaj Go Hard Lyrics



  • bashp
    05-13 10:12 PM
    I am in the similar situation. Attended for visa interview at Toronto US Consulate on May 6. VO just kept I129 (All the annexures), Client/vendor letters. Informed you will get replay within 1-2wks. Its already been a week, I didnt get any response back. Consulate called client on the same day. No updates after that.

    Appreciate if someone could let us know, usually how long it takes to get any status update ? I have been working with the same Employer/Client for last 4 years.





    hairstyles Nicki Minaj: Kicked Out in nicki minaj go hard. Christina and Nicki Minaj go
  • Christina and Nicki Minaj go



  • HereIComeGC
    03-26 02:54 PM
    That I agree, I should say it was some what an exaggeration when I said I could predict NASDAQ ...

    But son't you guys think that this uncertainty also adds to the excitement of life here for us? Don't get me wrong ... just sharing a perspective here! Even I want my GC as desperately as any of us :)

    I agree. Sometimes I think I will be a little bit sad when I receive the green card because I would miss this daily excitments! As the saying goes "Its the Journey that matters, not the destination"





    FinalGC
    10-16 01:52 PM
    Kambi:

    Based on current stats,

    LC - It will take about 4 months from the date you initiate your case with your lawyer
    140- Eb2 or eb 3 will take from 4 weeks to 4 months
    485 - If u are from India or China and based on current situation for Eb2 it could take upto 4 years and 6-7 years for EB3. If you are from Rest of the world it would be 1-2 years.

    However, if the SKIL bill passes, things could change and you could get the whole GC within 2 years or so.........Keep hopeful...that is what I am doing after 8 years on H1........with a MBA from a US University!!





    royus77
    06-18 12:39 PM
    babu123
    When had filed my I140 I did send my coworkers reference letter ...yet i got a rfe requesting for employer's experience letter..


    Make sure that your co-worker is the one who you reported rather than a peer .It will fetch a lot .



    No comments:

    Post a Comment