Saturday, June 25, 2011

nicki minaj super bass hairstyles

images Nicki Minaj Super Bass nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. nicki minaj super bass.
  • nicki minaj super bass.



  • kirupa
    01-22 04:57 AM
    Oh, of course! What do you want said near your entry?

    I already added a brief caption to one of glos's entries becase users won't see anything unless they click and drag for example.

    :sonic:





    wallpaper nicki minaj super bass. nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. Nicki Minaj Super Bass
  • Nicki Minaj Super Bass



  • Bpositive
    08-21 03:33 PM
    lots of opinions/answers for your qns...





    nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. hot hairstyles nicki minaj
  • hot hairstyles nicki minaj



  • jotv
    11-19 12:32 PM
    i am going for the h1 stamping first time . in form 156 how long do you intend to stay in usa ? for that i wrote 3 years . is it ok ? and my sister is also in usa .so for one question i wrote the same thing because we should be honest thats why.

    here what my question is will the interview people think that i wont come back to home coutry because of 3years and sister ?

    should i take any guarantee supporting letter from my parents if yes how is the format ? please answer with your experiences? i appriciate your help .





    2011 Nicki Minaj Super Bass nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. Nicki Minaj Super Bass.
  • Nicki Minaj Super Bass.



  • coralfl
    04-17 03:10 PM
    My suggestion would be get 3yrs extension and then find a new job, new employer, start from the scratch. What I could gather reading your email that the contract suggests that " that upon I become a permanent resident..." (2nd sentence in your mail). My understanding reading your email as you have written that the contract will not be in force untill you get the GC.



    more...


    nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. hairstyles nicki minaj super
  • hairstyles nicki minaj super



  • jayleno
    07-09 08:44 AM
    I think most would agree that this not a case of abuse. Its just an issue between two people. Sort this out with your employer. If he has really over paid you, isn't your 2 weeks salary lot less that 8K?

    One bad day, my employer just realized that I was overpaid $8000 over 2 years. When I was with the company, I was told it was accountant mistake and I don't have to pay anything. It was all verbal so I don't have any witness.

    After 2 months, I quit with 2 weeks notice.
    Now he wants $8000 back or he won't pay my last 2 weeks.

    I am on EAD and don't know what to do?

    Can anybody advice?





    nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. nicki minaj super bass
  • nicki minaj super bass



  • missourian
    07-09 10:35 AM
    This website is for immigration issues only. Please don't hate me now.

    In our society we always waive the rules for emergency, so I see nothing wrong in posting this, If at least one or two people come forward to help after seeing this,that itself a victory for this post.

    I am not being rude here, consider this post in a humane nature



    more...


    nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. New Music Alert / Nicki Minaj
  • New Music Alert / Nicki Minaj



  • mrdelhiite
    07-24 07:04 PM
    Thanks for your replies. I have shared the information with him. He just told me that he has a PD back in 2006 EB2 from his last company. He filed Labor + 140 (approved) but did not file I-485 (sorry i did not ask him or he told me earlier).. so now that his PD is fixed you guys think he should wait ?.. His Category for filing will be the same .. Does that help reducing RFE's ?

    Please suggest.

    Thanks
    -M





    2010 hot hairstyles nicki minaj nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. Nicki Minaj Super Bass
  • Nicki Minaj Super Bass



  • Berkeleybee
    02-09 07:17 PM
    This letter is superb, we should include a copy of in our materials for lawmakers -- because it highlights the black box issue at the BECs

    best,
    Berkeleybee



    more...


    nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. pictures nicki minaj super
  • pictures nicki minaj super



  • black_logs
    06-09 10:22 AM
    Uptill 2001/2002 H1B transfer/extensions used to take 15 days to 1 month. Now they take anywhere between 4-8 months. You'll see once the premium I-140 comes into being. The regular I-140 will take forever. Premium processings have implications on regular processing. Basically they are discouraging people to file in regular queue.





    hair Nicki Minaj Super Bass. nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. nicki minaj super bass
  • nicki minaj super bass



  • Catherine
    06-23 09:46 AM
    The link and article are a little confusing in that they say that divorce does not affect immigration status once a green card has been issued. This is not always correct. I have a green card but it has conditions, i.e. an expiration date. This is what married couples have to apply to have removed after two years (actually in a 90 day window prior to the two year anniversary of receiving the card).

    If you divorce prior to that date, you will be unable to file jointly (or at least, technically you shouldn't, though I've heard of some couples that may have done so as their relationship is still amicable) to have the conditions removed and attain unconditional residency.

    Thus, you could have a green card (with conditions) and divorce WOULD affect your immigration status. As per the article, you would need then to file a waiver to have the conditions removed and keep your green card past its expiration date.

    Hope that helps someone.



    more...


    nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. 2011 hairstyles Nicki Minaj
  • 2011 hairstyles Nicki Minaj



  • wa_Saiprasad
    07-11 03:44 PM
    This is a very interesting thread. People PLEASE USE THIS LINK and lets all email / send a letter to Mr. President and Mr. Vice President.

    IV Core Team, please draft a template so that everyone could use.

    Thanks Mihird for finding this link. Great Job!!!





    hot hairstyles nicki minaj super nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. tattoo Nicki Minaj Super Bass.
  • tattoo Nicki Minaj Super Bass.



  • OLDMONK
    06-15 03:13 PM
    I believe it is the number which is assigned to you when your I-140 is approved. It is mentioned on your I -140 approval notice. and it is used to fill your AR-11 form

    Thanks, thats what I thought too. So in that case I am the only one who has that (not dependents) so their forms would be marked as "None".

    Google Search Results as follows:
    An Alien Registration Number or A# is an eight or nine digit number that is assigned to foreign nationals by the United States Bureau of Citizenship & Immigration Services. Foreign nationals who apply for visas without a U.S. relative or employer petition may not have an A#. Most immigrations forms request the A# number. If you do not have an A# just leave this field blank.

    Upon submission of a petition to the USCIS you will be assigned an A#. You can find your A# on the USCIS filing receipt you will receive after the USCIS receives and processes you petition.



    more...


    house Nicki Minaj - Super Bass nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. hairstyles nicki minaj super
  • hairstyles nicki minaj super



  • franklin
    06-15 04:02 PM
    You don't HAVE an A# yet - it is the number you get on your greencard

    The A# is a case number that USCIS assigns to certain people, and then (usually, for exceptions see below) stays with you for the rest of your life, much like a Social Security Number. Most people get their A# when they apply for adjustment of status. It is also assigned if you apply for an employment authorization document (such as an F-1 OPT), a V visa, find yourself in deportation proceedings, and in a number of other situations.

    Many USCIS forms ask for the A#. If you do not have one yet, simply write "None".

    There actually are four separate types of A#. You can tell them apart by the number of digits and the first digit. The first kind is an eight-digit A#. These are manually assigned at local offices. If you have one of these numbers, simply treated it as if it was "0" plus the number. Nine-digit A#'s that start with the digit 1 are used for employment authorization cards, usually related to students. Nine-digit A#'s that start with the digit 3 are used for fingerprint tracking of V visa applicants. All other nine-digit A#'s (these actually always start with a 0) are permanent A#'s and remain permanently with you for life.

    Therefore, the rule is: if you are asked for an A# and have one, always give this A#, regardless of whether it starts with a 0, 1 or 3. If you have both a 0-A# and a 1-A# or a 3-A#, then use the one that starts with a 0.





    tattoo nicki minaj super bass nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. Nicki Minaj Super Bass Lyrics.
  • Nicki Minaj Super Bass Lyrics.



  • eb3retro
    04-16 12:33 PM
    anyone from plano, texas here? pls PM me. Thanks.



    more...


    pictures New Music Alert / Nicki Minaj nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. Nicki Minaj Super Bass.
  • Nicki Minaj Super Bass.



  • factoryman
    06-14 07:50 PM
    SSN sooner. Kids over 14 can work and earn pocket money.

    On Receipt of filing, you can apply for FAFSA (student loan).

    You are first in the line.

    Six months will pass by and hopefully you will get EAD in 3 months.

    If dates retrogress, you still have a sooner AC21.

    With filing and FP, all that you need to do are done. No worries.

    Peace of mind.





    dresses tattoo Nicki Minaj Super Bass. nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. nicki minaj super bass haircut
  • nicki minaj super bass haircut



  • LongJourny
    01-21 04:30 PM
    Thank you all for giving me confidence. I have updated my profile. I do not remember dates of some information. I will update them later.

    One last question is if worst thing to happen would my adv. parole be useful for reentry?



    more...


    makeup pictures nicki minaj super nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. Nicki Minaj - Super Bass
  • Nicki Minaj - Super Bass



  • joeshmoe
    09-04 07:05 PM
    What was the Approval date on your I140?

    06 Oct 2006





    girlfriend Nicki Minaj Super Bass Lyrics. nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. 2011 nicki minaj super bass
  • 2011 nicki minaj super bass



  • yestogc
    07-02 09:52 PM
    Once you use EAD, you cannot go back to H1B.
    Also I did not understand what you meant by :

    "But need to bring my spouse in few months on H4"





    hairstyles 2011 hairstyles Nicki Minaj nicki minaj super bass hairstyles. img 977 nicki minaj super bass
  • img 977 nicki minaj super bass



  • GooblyWoobly
    08-08 04:23 PM
    http://www.uscis.gov/files/pressrelease/FAQ3.pdf

    Q33: When filing an EB I-485 using the old fee, what version of the I-485 form do we use?
    A33: The current I-485 form version dated “7/30/07 Y” should be used. The form can be found at www.uscis.gov
    Q34: To ensure that the correct fee is submitted, may an applicant submit both a check for the old fee and a second check for the new fee?
    A34: USCIS requires that all applications and petitions be submitted with the required filing fee or a waiver, if applicable. USCIS urges the public to exercise caution in submitting additional checks in incorrect amounts: extraneous checks may slow down the intake process and may result in an erroneous rejection of an application (as in the case where the check in the correct amount is missed) or in the inadvertent cashing of such checks, since filing fees are normally non-refundable. For additional information, the public is referred to the fee requirements announced in the Federal Register on August 1, 2007 (Temporary Adjustment of the Immigration and Naturalization Benefit Application and Petition Fee Schedule for Certain Adjustment of Status, FR at 41888). This regulation amends the new Fee Rule, and requires that aliens who file an employment-based Form I–485 and any related Forms I–765 and I–131, pursuant to Visa Bulletin No. 107, through August 17, 2007, must include the filing fees in effect prior to July 30, 2007. The new fee schedule becomes effective on July 30, 2007, for all other immigration and naturalization applications and petitions and on August 18, 2007, for Forms I–485 and all subsequent or ‘‘renewal’’ applications for advance parole and employment authorization based on pending Forms I–485 filed pursuant to Visa Bulletin No. 107.
    Q35: Will previous USCIS policy still apply in those instances where the original approved labor certification cannot be included in support of an I-140 petition, such as when the original has been lost or previously filed with USCIS, or when a duplicate approval must be requested?
    A35: Yes. While an original labor certification must be submitted in support of certain I-140 petitions, USCIS will continue to accept duplicates of previously filed Labor certificates and, as in the instances stated above, in cases where an original labor certificate has been properly filed with USCIS.
    1 USCIS may issue future “FAQs” on this topic for the benefit of the public, should additional questions arise. Such FAQs will be dated and numbered for ease of reference. Department of Homeland Security
    Q36: Will USCIS accept Schedule A concurrently filed I-140 petitions and adjustment of status applications that are filed on or after August 1, 2007?
    A36: As previously stated, USCIS will accept properly filed Forms I-140 filed on behalf of aliens with a priority date on or after August 1, 2007; however, pursuant to August Visa Bulletin No. 108, USCIS will reject any concurrently filed adjustment of status applications filed by aliens with a priority date on or after August 1, 2007.
    Q37: Will the new I-765 filing instructions apply to Forms I-765 filed based on employment-based adjustment of status applications filed pursuant to the July Visa Bulletin No. 107, if filed between July 30, 2007 – August 17, 2007?
    A37: No. The fee of $180 for Forms I-765 and the fee of $170 for Form I-131 will remain in effect for those aliens eligible to file an employment-based adjustment of status application pursuant to July Visa Bulletin No. 107 until August 17, 2007.
    Q38: Where should an employment-based adjustment of status application be filed if the underlying I-140 petition remains pending with USCIS?
    A38: Forms I-485 may be filed at either the Nebraska Service Center or the Texas Service Center in accordance with the Direct Filing Update issued June 21, 2007, regardless of where the pending I-140 was filed. Applicants should submit a copy of the I-140 receipt notice or, if the applicant does not have a receipt notice, include a brightly colored sheet of paper on top of the filing with the following notice and information:
    TO THE MAILROOM: The enclosed I-485 Adjustment Application(s) should be matched with a pending I-140 Immigrant Petition for which no Receipt Notice has been received. The Immigrant Petition [type, e.g., I-140] was delivered to [Service Center] on [provide date of filing and tracking number]; Petitioner's name; Beneficiary's name; Beneficiary's date of birth; Beneficiary's country of birth.





    cat555
    07-08 11:14 PM
    One bad day, my employer just realized that I was overpaid $8000 over 2 years. When I was with the company, I was told it was accountant mistake and I don't have to pay anything. It was all verbal so I don't have any witness.

    After 2 months, I quit with 2 weeks notice.
    Now he wants $8000 back or he won't pay my last 2 weeks.

    I am on EAD and don't know what to do?

    Can anybody advice?





    milind70
    04-01 06:05 PM
    Hello folks,

    i need some expert opinion here. These are my primary details.

    COMPANY A:
    1. Perm Labor - Nov 2006. (EB2)
    2. I-140 approved - Nov 2007
    3. I-485 filed - July 2007.
    4 EAD - oct 2007
    5 FP - Nov 2007
    6 AP - Oct 2007
    H1-B extension denied in dec 2007 due to variety of company A issues.
    Invoked AC21 yesterday with company B.

    COMPANY B: Bought substitution labor of Feb 2004 EB3.

    I-140 filed : NSC : paper based filing no documents has been sent waiting for RFE on July 13 2007.

    But my labor substitute on 140 has been used for somebody else by mistake and now company B says they have few other labors to substitute and they say we'll respond to the query saying that the original one has been used and please consider the second one. Attorney has made this mistake since many labors were filed at that time and the labor that they have used for me has been approved . Do you guys whatever the attorney is suggesting is going to work? Please let me know i haven't got an RFE yet..

    Here are some facts
    1. Labor Substitution is not allowed as of mid 2007 .
    2. You could have invoked AC21 and moved to company B on EAD after 180 days of filing of 485 rather than trying to file 140 on sub labor
    3 I think you could talk to comapny B and ask them to hire you on job of same responsbilities as on your earlier labor.
    I think it is better if you see and immigration attorney for advise on this issue.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment