Friday, June 24, 2011

selena gomez y justin bieber besandose

images justin bieber y selena gomez selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. selena gomez y justin bieber
  • selena gomez y justin bieber



  • karthik204
    06-20 04:09 PM
    It is suggested not to travel. But if there is a emergency and you need to travel, talk to your attorney. Even if you get an answer here from someone, do you really want to agree that it would be accurate?

    If I were you, I would not worry about it right now unless there is an emergency situation.





    wallpaper selena gomez y justin bieber selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. hot selena gomez y justin
  • hot selena gomez y justin



  • gc_peshwa
    04-15 11:05 AM
    Thanks coolngood4u80 and Shanmugnathan ....these are great ideas..can you also please post the Facebook link to 485 filing campaign on this thread??





    selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • bfadlia
    01-29 10:55 AM
    Dear sansas,

    We have seen a lot of such rumors. Can you be more specific and provide sources ? Logically thinking, this cannot be true at all.

    Admins, May I request you to close this thread if sansas is not able/willing to provide sources for his post.

    Thanks

    Able/willing!!
    Look how EB process affected our life.. Labor certification terminology now feels so natural to us





    2011 hot selena gomez y justin selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. Selena Gomez y Justin Bieber
  • Selena Gomez y Justin Bieber



  • EndlessWait
    06-18 04:54 PM
    Mr. EndlessWait -

    You extended your status, not visa. Please get your basics correct.

    1. Nonimmigrant Visa number
    Visa Number for the last issued visa (does not matter if is expired)
    2. Date Visa Issued
    Date of Issue for Visa in #1
    3. Consulate Where Visa was Issued.
    Place of Issue for Visa in #1

    Good Luck


    Please check and verify details with your attorney/lawyer. This is NOT a legal advice.

    ----------------------------------
    Permanent Resident since May 2002

    Is the visa number the red colored number on the visa stamp or something else?

    thanks



    more...


    selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • dionysus
    01-29 06:19 PM
    True. We are all turning amateur lawyers by now. Our resumes should have a line saying experience includes, but not limited to, decoding complex USCIS regulations, preparing legal communications etc.

    Able/willing!!
    Look how EB process affected our life.. Labor certification terminology now feels so natural to us





    selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • bottlemani
    05-26 07:35 AM
    Kudos to Team IV!! Thank you for all your efforts!



    more...


    selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • Lydia
    06-18 11:24 AM
    I understand it is law but he is denying... I did offer him money, but he says a big NO.





    2010 justin bieber y selena gomez selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • little_willy
    09-14 03:41 PM
    Just heard the ad on this radio. concise and to the point, I would have preferred a more serious voice though.

    Great work IV!



    more...


    selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • rajenk
    08-18 02:31 AM
    Hello All,

    The lawyer did send separate checks and the applications were sent in a single package. As stated earlier I got my receipts. But my wife's check is not cashed yet. But today's (Aug 17th, 2007) receipting update from USCIS http://www.uscis.gov/files/pressrelease/ReceiptingTimes081707.pdf states that they have completed for July 2nd filers. Mine was submitted on July 2nd 2007. What are my options now?

    1. What could be done if my wife's application was lost by USCIS?

    2. What are the chances that I can re-file my wife's application again?

    Please answer.

    Thanks
    Raj





    hair Selena Gomez y Justin Bieber selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. SE HA VISTO A JUSTIN BIEBER,,
  • SE HA VISTO A JUSTIN BIEBER,,



  • absaarkhan
    01-18 10:33 AM
    All,
    I have a very GOOD update on
    "IS H1B TRANSFER POSSIBLE AFTER ENTERING US ON ADVANCE PAROLE"

    I posted this question On Rajiv Khanna's website on
    The question is on the Jan 17th conference Questions list.
    He answered my question.

    According to him even after you enter on AP, u can still work for the same employer on H1B, and he also confirmed that we can do a H1B transfer even after using AP, NO NEED TO GO OUT OF USA FOR H1B STAMPING.

    This is a very good info for me i was trying to get this info for a while now.

    Hope this will be useful to atleast some of us.



    more...


    selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. fotos de justin bieber y
  • fotos de justin bieber y



  • go_guy123
    04-15 10:01 AM
    What were you doing for six months and you also co-operated with your employer. Along with your employer you should be thrown into jail. Because of you people only every one is in trouble. Yes, the DOL will and should take action against you also. By the way are you an anti-immigrant.

    You have created six threads with the same question and getting the same answer. Please use your brain.

    snathan, I also agree. This post doesn't sound genuine





    hot justin bieber y selena gomez selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. selena gomez y justin bieber
  • selena gomez y justin bieber



  • wandmaker
    08-17 02:14 AM
    Thanks for the valuable inputs.

    Applying for premium processing with Company C seems to be best option. However sometimes premium processing takes more than 15 days to get a result. Since Company B has indicated that they will terminate my employment by the end of this month (less than 15 days from now), I may not have the option of resigning from Company B, before getting Company C's approval.

    If B terminates my employment, and my transfer to C is still Pending, what will happen in such a case ?

    You can start working for Employer C as and when you have the receipt notice for C's transfer. Just make sure, you file for transfer before termination. You have all the documents that is required for H1 transfer, dont worry about it.



    more...


    house Justin Bieber y Selena Gomez. selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • looneytunezez
    03-30 08:09 PM
    Congratulations!!!!:D





    tattoo justin bieber y selena gomez selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • nandakumar
    01-18 07:50 PM
    ^^^^



    more...


    pictures justin bieber y selena gomez selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. 2010 A Selena Gómez y Justin
  • 2010 A Selena Gómez y Justin



  • black_logs
    05-25 10:26 PM
    Guys,

    So finally we're out of Senate with a thundorous victory. We have almost all our provisions in place. I want to thank QGA , The Senators & Staffers of several Senators who helped us sailing thru this 'like a charm'.

    Thanks





    dresses selena gomez y justin bieber selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • nousername
    09-04 12:39 PM
    Nice.. Now that's what I call as out of box thinking lol ;) not sure where you got the idea from but it was a fun light read. Have a good weekend.

    OK, now that we all are agonizing over what's gonna happen, I think the following could be a possibility. USCIS has pre-adj almost 150,000 apps and has got nothing more to do now and the new Q1 for 2010 has around 35,000 visa numbers available to be processed.

    Would DOS let CIS sit on their bums with not much to do other than process any new 485s that could be filed by ROW or would DOS move the dates to 2008 or 2007 so that any more people that still need to file 485 can do so and CIS stays busy. I think they would want to keep CIS busy. this would of course not mean every one of us will get approved since EB2/3 India and china only have around ~3000 visa numbers available in Q1 2010.

    who votes for this russian roulette option? :D



    more...


    makeup justin bieber y selena gomez selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. Justin Bieber y Selena Gomez.
  • Justin Bieber y Selena Gomez.



  • kishdam
    02-06 03:28 PM
    Hi,
    What is legally considered as "Permanent Residency approval date" - is it the approval of I485/getting greencard or is it the approval of I140. Sometimes the I140 referred to as an immigrant petition. As we know the process is once this immigrant petition (I14) is approved we apply for adjustment of status as a permanent resident thru II485 - so legally - can we consider that until I485 is not approved, our permanent residence applicaiton is pending?

    This is to interpret a reimburse agreement I signed (bad thing to do - but I was naive then and signed a very vague repayment statement). But somewhat good thing is the agreement talks about staying for 2 years "after" the permanent residence is approved. If things get bad - I am hoping that this language might save me. Any thoughts?
    - kd





    girlfriend justin bieber y selena gomez selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez besandose
  • justin bieber y selena gomez besandose



  • vladdrac
    06-14 09:57 PM
    that gun is sweet, and I especially like the lettering you put on it





    hairstyles fotos de justin bieber y selena gomez y justin bieber besandose. justin bieber y selena gomez
  • justin bieber y selena gomez



  • rb_248
    01-21 08:01 AM
    hi dionysus
    i got this from some requirement agencies

    Dear sansas,

    We have seen a lot of such rumors. Can you be more specific and provide sources ? Logically thinking, this cannot be true at all.

    Admins, May I request you to close this thread if sansas is not able/willing to provide sources for his post.

    Thanks





    Steve Mitchell
    March 12th, 2004, 12:29 AM
    Thanks for clarifying skip. It would be great to get the Nikon forum more active.
    SB-26 will be a problem. You cannot use TTL flash mode with any Nikon digital camera. It would be like going back to an old thyristor auto flash. Only the DX series flashes work with the digitals.





    BimmerFAn
    06-23 12:58 PM
    Yeah I saw on the Visa Bulletin that EB3 is really backed up. Kind of upsetting because I am sure that not too many people from my country are working in my field.

    Regardless, my position is that of a Financial Services Auditor. The position requirements state that a Master's degree is preferred but a Bachelor's is acceptable if one meets the credit hour requirements to sit for the CPA exam (150 hours).

    I heard that EB2 category placement depends on the position requirements not on my actual degree, which is a BS in Accounting and Finance (Double Major, exceeding 150 credit hours). Using that information is there any way that I could be placed in EB2? I got the job with a lesser degree because I was able to demonstrate exceptional ability.

    As far as the bonus thing goes, I was trying to address the "renumeration" requirement for EB2. My company is one of the top in the field globally. I reason that if one receives bonuses for being one of the top performers in that company then it should be "exceptional ability."

    Lastly I would meet the Professional licensing - CPA/CFA - and professional organization membership - AICPA and other State orgs.

    I would speak to my company attorney about this, but I want to get the facts straight. I can see that to save myself a headache I might as well get married to a US citizen.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment