Monday, June 13, 2011

y2k jet bike

images y2k jet bike. Jubron.com : y2k JET BIKE! Driving Test. by y2k jet bike. other ikes
  • other ikes



  • eilsoe
    10-22 04:48 PM
    Ooohh... maybe I should try the game once more :)

    Oh wait... I can't... :*(





    wallpaper other ikes y2k jet bike. y2k jet bike. Un missile con due ruote e
  • y2k jet bike. Un missile con due ruote e



  • reddymjm
    12-10 06:04 PM
    BUMP.....

    EB2-I wait for April Bulletin.

    Good to see EB3 movement.

    EB2I and EB3 I should wait till Jul Bulletin.





    y2k jet bike. y2k jet bike. ike back in the
  • y2k jet bike. ike back in the



  • nefrateedi
    08-29 12:28 PM
    Thank you nefrateedi,

    My concurrent filing of I-140 and 485 was filed on August 17th, 2007.
    Is it not after July 30?...that you could submit to either to Nebraska or Texas?

    Is it ok like this?
    Thank you again.

    USCIS had issued a Direct Filing Update which stated that if the application was filed after July 30, it would have to be filed at the center which has jurisdiction over the state the applicant lives in, which in your case is Massachusetts.

    USCIS has been transfering a lot of applications between the various service centers lately due to the July fiasco. Based on reports from the Ombudsman, USCIS is trying to avoid any unnecessary rejections, and take a more 'customer service' based approach, so hopefully you will be ok, and they'll just transfer the case to the appropriate service center.

    I'm not a lawyer by any means, so please use this advice at your own discretion.

    Good luck!





    2011 y2k jet bike. Un missile con due ruote e y2k jet bike. y2k jet bike. I Got My Bike Back! I Got My Bike Back! dXTC. Apr 7, 02:33 PM
  • y2k jet bike. I Got My Bike Back! I Got My Bike Back! dXTC. Apr 7, 02:33 PM



  • sanju
    11-09 01:30 PM
    And is Bush the Hanuman?
    And McCain the Narad Muni?
    And Palin the Surpanakha?

    Who is Akbar?




    .



    more...


    y2k jet bike. Y2K JET BIKE FACILITY !
  • Y2K JET BIKE FACILITY !



  • koti
    10-29 10:30 AM
    Few facts that you need to get clear.

    1) EB2 / EB3 is not based solely on your education/ experience. It depends on job requirements. If you have MS + 10 Yrs exp but the job is say Level 2 Data Analyst (SQL Developer) then it will not qualify for EB2.

    2) You can file GC with same employer if he has a opening that requires MS qualification. You need to have qualification before labor is filed it does not matter if you get it while you were employed. This position should be different from your existing job.

    If your employer has a job opening for which he cannot hire a citizen / GC holder then you guys can talk to immigration attorney to see if they can file a new labor for you.



    **************

    Thanks for the info. Really helpful.

    Koti





    y2k jet bike. y2k jet bike. Mtt y2k jetbike
  • y2k jet bike. Mtt y2k jetbike



  • ravi_hyd
    10-30 12:06 PM
    .



    more...


    y2k jet bike. The Y2K jet bike
  • The Y2K jet bike



  • 140jibjab
    01-11 11:09 AM
    Please be adviced If your wife is on H4 you cannot use your EAD.
    The day you use ur EAD your wife will be out of Status.

    If she becomes out of status, you will not be able to add her to your I485 application when the dates become current.

    Thank You...

    If my new wife arrives to US on H4 , can i start using EAD? Is this possible for me to be on EAD and my Wife on H4? Please advise.





    2010 y2k jet bike. ike back in the y2k jet bike. y2k jet bike. Jubron.com : y2k JET BIKE! Driving Test. by
  • y2k jet bike. Jubron.com : y2k JET BIKE! Driving Test. by



  • daramesh
    10-07 12:49 PM
    there are two things about visa one is stamp and other is status. if you maintained the same status in USA as you are going for stamping you will answer yes.

    eg. you had a H1 stamp that expired in 2006 but you had extended that status and only now getting it stamped then you will answer yes.

    but if you had a prev stamp of F1 and then changed to H1 and going for H1 stamping then you will answer no.


    For H4 are they asking sepeartely, because you will answer yes in your case and then add yoor daughter to your appointment.

    You are only answering for yourself when you say yes, i dont think there is any misrepresentation involved.


    waitintoolong, but the question is
    " "Are you applying for same visa class that expired in the last 12 months?"

    he is talking about VISA STAMP not the status. are you sure about answering YES if my visa stamp had expired more than 12 months back but my status is valid?

    my visa stamp expired in 2005 itself. I extended my status till 2008. so my answer is should be NO right? (although I wish I could say YES, because first time H1 applicants are having difficulty getting appointments)

    can you or someone else confirm the answer? has anyone asked VFS/consulate about this?

    thanks



    more...


    y2k jet bike. Y2K JET BIKE FACILITY ! tjsdaname. Dec 4, 10:58 AM. Why not .223?
  • Y2K JET BIKE FACILITY ! tjsdaname. Dec 4, 10:58 AM. Why not .223?



  • insbaby
    11-12 07:56 PM
    The site appears to be latest. And here is the content

    ------------------------------------------------------
    Who Can Apply in Mexico

    * Applicants seeking to renew their C1/D, D, F, H, I, J, L, M, O, P and R visas, if the initial visa was issued in the applicant's home country or at one of the border posts in the past few years.

    I guess, if your first visa was issued in the home country, you should be ok to renew before it expires

    Notice: Certain visa applicants may be subject to additional administrative processing. This administrative processing may last weeks, thus delaying visa delivery and the applicant's return to the United States. Every effort will be made to expedite these procedures; however, it is not possible to guarantee completion of this process by a particular date.

    PIMS !!!

    ------------------------------------------------------

    Who Cannot Apply in Mexico:

    * Applicants for B1/2 visas, including renewals are not accepted from third country nationals who are not resident in Mexico.
    * Applicants who entered the U.S. with a visa issued in their home country and changed status with Department of Homeland Security in the U.S. who seek a new visa in the new visa category

    I guess, this may be the visas expired, continuing on valid I-797 and trying to get new visa on the same category, I am not sure, difficult to interpret

    * Applicants who entered the United States in one visa category and are seeking to re-enter the U.S. in a different visa category.

    I guess, if you change from F to H, you may be in this category, I am not sure, difficult to interpret

    * Applicants who have been out of status in the U.S. having violated the terms of their visas or having overstayed the validity indicated on their I-94s.
    * Applicants who entered the U.S. under the auspices of the Visa Waiver Program.
    * Applicants who obtained their current visa in a country other than that of their legal residence.
    * PLEASE NOTE: If you were informed when you obtained the original visa in your home country that you are subject to National Security Entry Exit Registrations (NSEERs), are a national of North Korea, Cuba, Syria, Sudan or Iran, you are not eligible to renew your visa in Mexico.

    *TCN Visa Renewals– Before deciding to apply at a consular section in Mexico, third country nationals should keep in mind that traveling to the country may require the appropriate Mexican visa from a Mexico’s embassy or consulate before making the trip. Potential applicants should be sure they have a visa, if necessary, and are prepared to wait several days in Mexico while their visa is being processed.
    ------------------------------------------------------





    hair y2k jet bike. I Got My Bike Back! I Got My Bike Back! dXTC. Apr 7, 02:33 PM y2k jet bike. on his Y2K jet bike. here
  • on his Y2K jet bike. here



  • Legal
    08-03 12:23 PM
    Sounds like a good idea.



    more...


    y2k jet bike. y2k jet bike.
  • y2k jet bike.



  • Hong12
    02-16 11:56 PM
    I just got my H1 visa and thanks so much for your help. I really appreciate that. I now actually got some questions about the port of entry. As my understanding that they will stamp my passport at the port of entry, I wonder if they will keep my current I-797 at the port of entry (I already have the H1 stamp in my passport). Pls advise. Also, I don�t have the bottom portion of the I-94 on I-797 since I am currently in Malaysia . Would this be a problem? Please also advise if they will issue me the new I-94 at the port of entry. Anybody pls help. Thank you very much.





    hot Y2K JET BIKE FACILITY ! y2k jet bike. Y2K jet powered ike
  • Y2K jet powered ike



  • lalithkx
    08-19 11:54 AM
    Per Murthy EAD will be ganted only for one year if I-140 has not yet approved.

    An important point made in the clarification is that, regardless of an unavailable priority date, the EAD will only be granted for one year if the I-140 petition has not yet been approved.

    Yes, My I-140 is still pending but both me and my wife got 2 year EAD.

    I think they changed their policy at their convenience.



    more...


    house The Y2K jet bike y2k jet bike. y2k jet bike. Y2K Bike 484x346 Y2K Bike; Y2K Bike 484x346 Y2K Bike
  • y2k jet bike. Y2K Bike 484x346 Y2K Bike; Y2K Bike 484x346 Y2K Bike



  • good idea
    03-13 12:43 PM
    FBI Arrests DC Official (http://blogs.abcnews.com/politicalpunch/2009/03/fbi-arrests-dc.html)





    tattoo y2k jet bike. Mtt y2k jetbike y2k jet bike. y2k turbine jet bike jamie
  • y2k turbine jet bike jamie



  • snathan
    06-07 01:03 PM
    I recently renewed my license in Oklahoma and was surprised to find out that on top of shorter expiration date, now my license has �TEMPORARY� written across it. This is new rule that OK is applying for non-residents and non-citizens. Has any body else gone thru similar experience? I am outraged that now I will be discriminated every where. DL is used on day to day basis and every body will question me, suspect me as to why �TEMPORARY� is written on my DL. Even DL office was not sure when this new rule was implemented, how come police officers, general public will know about it. I feel ashamed to even show my DL now. I�ll get hard time getting loans etc b/c people will think I may move out any time as I am here �Temporarily�

    Is it only Oklahoma or other states are doing the same? See the link below from official DPS link for sample of DL.

    http://www.dps.state.ok.us/


    Why dont you check with attorney and take them to court. Just getting/being angry wont help.



    more...


    pictures The Y2K jet bike y2k jet bike. this ike caught my eye!
  • this ike caught my eye!



  • newuser
    03-13 01:57 PM
    FBI Arrests DC Official (http://blogs.abcnews.com/politicalpunch/2009/03/fbi-arrests-dc.html)

    Why do you have to open a thread that has no relevance to what we discuss here on IV. Please don't try to sensationalize everything. There were references to this news in other threads already.

    Admin - Please delete this thread as this was discussed in other threads.





    dresses Y2K jet powered ike y2k jet bike. cubic capacity of y2k bike
  • cubic capacity of y2k bike



  • dpp
    06-20 05:32 PM
    Gurus
    Please advice on the usage of A number

    I came here as student and OPT before, the OPT had a A number

    In my approved I-140 i had a A number, both the numbers are different

    While filing the forms for 485/EAD/AP and I-693 ( medical report ) i saw a field for A number

    Which number must i put in the field

    Regards

    Do you have I-140 approval notice with you? If so, A# is going to be there just above the Beneficiary name. Nowadays, USCIS is assigning the A# when they approve I-140. This is what i got from my attorney Rajiv Khanna. Do not listen to them who says it comes only when I-485 is approved. Once I-485 is approved, there is no need to have A# number otherthan you want to apply for Citizenship or keep it for records. So, it is useful only while applying 485 or EAD or AP.



    more...


    makeup Y2K JET BIKE FACILITY ! tjsdaname. Dec 4, 10:58 AM. Why not .223? y2k jet bike. The Y2K jet bike
  • The Y2K jet bike



  • alterego
    03-20 07:32 PM
    Online updates are sometimes late. There are cases of people getting their green cards last year in the visa bulletin fiasco with no online updates. You should not rely on that. Your friend needs to get your attorney to act on this ASAP and sort it out. After all if you don't know why it was rejected you have no chance to rectify it.





    girlfriend y2k turbine jet bike jamie y2k jet bike. y2k jet bike. Jet Bike. Jet Bike; Jet Bike. Jet Bike. toddybody
  • y2k jet bike. Jet Bike. Jet Bike; Jet Bike. Jet Bike. toddybody



  • krishnam70
    07-05 04:16 PM
    Eom





    hairstyles y2k jet bike. y2k jet bike. Y2K JET BIKE FACILITY ! Reddmanz. Apr 26, 12:15 PM
  • Y2K JET BIKE FACILITY ! Reddmanz. Apr 26, 12:15 PM



  • seaken75
    07-17 10:24 PM
    Do you have the link? Thanks! :)

    If you look at the rules closely on the website, pregnant women are exempted from taking shots. The medical tests should not be a problem.





    bestofall
    11-20 09:48 PM
    looks like chat URL is not working !





    indianabacklog
    08-06 07:37 AM
    I-140 was approved on october 08, 2002
    and it was filed on may 20, 2003

    i dnt think that my dad filed I-485.
    Since the I140 was approved in October 2002 and the visa became current in August 2003, from my knowledge you had until August 2004 to file the I824. The CSPA seems to be very clear you have one year from the time the visa BECAME current so you would have been one year late in applying.

    Be assured I know this aging out thing is awful my family is a victim of it too. I see no pleasure watching others suffer.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment